Sportdaten
Hockey sur glace
WM
Rīga
Demi-finales
États-Unis
États-Unis
USA
États-Unis
2
1
0
1
13:15
4
1
1
2
Canada
CAN
Canada
Canada
Terminé
Rīga
Demi-finales
Finlande
Finlande
FIN
Finlande
2
2
0
0
17:15
1
0
1
0
Allemagne
GER
Allemagne
Allemagne
Terminé
Tennis
3. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentine
3
6
6
6
11:00
0
4
2
1
Allemagne
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Terminé
3. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italie
2
6
4
3
6
3
11:00
3
3
6
6
3
6
Italie
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Terminé
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Espagne
0
4
6
2
13:10
3
6
7
6
Allemagne
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Terminé
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italie
3
6
7
6
13:30
0
1
5
3
Suède
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
3
6
6
6
13:55
0
1
4
1
Lituanie
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Terminé
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Espagne
3
6
6
6
15:45
0
3
3
3
Royaume-Uni
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Terminé
3. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italie
3
7
6
6
19:20
0
6
3
4
Corée du Sud
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Terminé
3. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Allemagne
1
6
7
6
5
21:00
3
7
6
7
7
Suisse
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Terminé
3. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
États-Unis
2
6
7
11:00
0
3
5
République tchèque
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Terminé
3. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
République tchèque
2
6
6
12:00
0
3
2
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Terminé
3. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
États-Unis
2
4
6
6
13:20
1
6
1
4
États-Unis
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
3. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
6
14:20
0
1
2
Russie
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Terminé
3. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Grèce
2
7
6
6
15:55
1
5
7
2
Belgique
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Terminé
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estonie
0
6
0
16:00
2
7
6
Pologne
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
3. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Pologne
1
6
0
1
16:10
2
3
6
6
Tunisie
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
3. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
1
6
0
18:20
0
1
0
États-Unis
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Terminé
Abandon
Formule 1
Aserbaidschan Grand Prix
Bakou
Qualification
14:00
1C. Leclerc1:41.218m
Terminé
Bakou
Libres 3
11:00
1P. Gasly1:42.251m
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Katalonien
Barcelone
Qualification 2
14:35
1F. Quartararo1:38.853m
Terminé
Barcelone
Qualification 1
14:10
1J. Miller1:39.153m
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Manavgat
juin
Guinée
Guinée
GUI
Guinée
0
0
16:00
2
1
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
Terminé
Moscou
juin
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
1
0
17:00
0
0
Bulgarie
BUL
Bulgarie
Bulgarie
Terminé
Cardiff
juin
Pays de Galles
Pays de Galles
WAL
Wales
0
0
18:00
0
0
Albanie
ALB
Albanie
Albanie
Terminé
Abidjan
juin
Côte d´Ivoire
Côte d´Ivoire
CIV
Côte d'Ivoire
2
0
19:00
1
1
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Terminé
Manavgat
juin
Niger
Niger
NIG
Niger
0
0
19:00
2
1
Gambie
GAM
Gambie
Gambie
Terminé
Podgorica
juin
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
1
0
20:45
3
0
Israël
ISR
Israël
Israël
Terminé
Solna
juin
Suède
Suède
SWE
Suède
3
2
20:45
1
0
Arménie
ARM
Arménie
Arménie
Terminé
Thiès
juin
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
Sénégal
3
3
21:00
1
0
Zambie
ZAM
Zambie
Zambie
Terminé
Tunis
juin
Tunisie
Tunisie
TUN
Tunisie
1
1
21:30
0
0
République démocratique du Congo
COD
République démo
République démocratique du Congo
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Zurich
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
16:00
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Terminé
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
2
16:00
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Terminé
Köniz
Journée
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
16:00
2
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Terminé
Saviése
Journée
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
2
16:00
3
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Terminé
Cham
Journée
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
4
16:00
2
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
16:00
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Terminé
Carouge (GE)
Journée
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
16:00
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
5
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
97
28
17
32
20
03:00
104
26
22
25
31
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Semifinals
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
0
0
01:30
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
Conference Semifinals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
0
1
2
04:00
2
0
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Terminé
Conference Semifinals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
1
4
1
22:00
4
0
4
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Critérium du Dauphiné
Étape 7
1M. Padun4:35:07h
Terminé