Sportdaten
Football
EURO
Séville
Groupe E
Espagne
Espagne
ESP
Spanien
1
1
21:00
1
0
Polen
POL
Pologne
Pologne
Terminé
Budapest
Groupe F
Hongrie
Hongrie
HUN
Ungarn
1
1
15:00
1
0
Frankreich
FRA
France
France
Terminé
Munich
Groupe F
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
2
1
18:00
4
2
Deutschland
GER
Allemagne
Allemagne
Terminé
Tennis
Halbfinale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
3
6
12:00
1
1
6
3
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Terminé
Halbfinale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
4
6
6
14:30
2
6
3
7
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
3
4
13:00
2
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Terminé
Halbfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
6
14:05
0
4
4
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Terminé
Halbfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
7
6
15:45
0
5
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Terminé
Halbfinale
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
5
4
11:00
2
7
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Halbfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
16:00
0
4
2
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
4
0
12:00
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
2
6
6
12:00
0
4
2
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
2
6
6
13:10
0
4
4
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
2
6
13:35
1
4
6
0
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Terminé
Halbfinale
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
0
3
3
15:35
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
Halbfinale
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
0
2
4
17:05
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
Formule 1
Frankreich Grand Prix
Le Castellet
Qualification
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:29.990m
Terminé
Le Castellet
Libres 3
12:00
1M. Verstappen1:31.300m
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Deutschland
Oberlungwitz
Qualification 2
14:44
1J. Zarco1:20.236m
Terminé
Oberlungwitz
Qualification 1
14:10
1A. Rins1:20.644m
Terminé
Football
Copa América
Brasília, DF
Groupe Sud
Argentine
Argentine
ARG
Argentinien
1
1
02:00
0
0
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Conference Semifinals
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
99
29
22
25
23
01:30
104
22
25
33
24
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Terminé
Conference Semifinals
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
131
31
19
41
40
04:00
119
33
39
22
25
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Finals
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
3
0
1
1
1
02:00
2
0
1
1
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Terminé
ap