Sportdaten
Football
EURO
Glasgow
Groupe D
Croatie
Croatie
CRO
Kroatien
3
1
21:00
1
1
Schottland
SCO
Écosse
Écosse
Terminé
Londres
Groupe D
République tchèque
Rép. Tchèque
CZE
Tschechien
0
0
21:00
1
1
England
ENG
Angleterre
Angleterre
Terminé
Tennis
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
Tso
Frankreich
0
3
4
13:30
2
6
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Terminé
1. Runde
Alastair Gray
A. Gray
Großbritannien
0
2
6
14:30
2
6
7
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Terminé
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
1
6
4
1
14:30
2
4
6
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
16:10
0
3
2
Großbritannien
J. Clarke
Jay Clarke
Terminé
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
1
4
16:20
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
1. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
2
6
3
7
17:05
1
2
6
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Terminé
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
2
6
6
17:30
0
4
3
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
2
7
6
17:35
0
6
1
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Terminé
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
7
6
17:45
0
5
1
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
1. Runde
James Ward
J. Ward
War
Großbritannien
0
4
4
19:05
2
6
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Terminé
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
2
7
3
7
19:05
1
6
6
6
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Terminé
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
3
6
19:55
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Bro
L. Broady
Liam Broady
Terminé
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
1
7
4
6
15:00
2
5
6
7
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Terminé
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
4
7
6
16:30
1
6
6
2
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
0
3
4
13:30
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
15:00
0
4
2
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
2
18:40
0
5
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
1
6
2
4
18:55
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Terminé
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka
Y. Hatouka
Belarus
0
5
0
12:00
2
7
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
5
6
17:30
1
3
7
4
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
2
6
6
17:30
0
2
2
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
7
20:10
0
1
5
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Terminé
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
1
6
1
6
13:30
2
4
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Terminé
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
1
2
7
4
13:40
2
6
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Terminé
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
2
6
6
6
14:30
1
1
7
4
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Terminé
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
2
6
2
6
14:30
1
4
6
2
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Terminé
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
2
6
6
15:00
1
6
2
2
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Terminé
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
0
1
3
16:15
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Terminé
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
2
6
7
16:45
0
1
5
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Terminé
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
1
3
7
5
17:00
2
6
6
7
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
7
17:00
0
3
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Terminé
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
1
7
2
18:15
0
5
2
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
Terminé
Abandon
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
3
6
18:40
1
4
6
3
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Terminé
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
1
6
6
5
19:25
2
0
7
7
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Terminé
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
3
4
19:50
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Terminé
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
2
6
6
20:10
0
2
3
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
Terminé
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
20:35
0
3
4
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Terminé
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
1
3
21:05
2
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Football
Copa América
Brasília, DF
Groupe Sud
Argentine
Argentine
ARG
Argentinien
1
1
02:00
0
0
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
Terminé
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Durrës
Qualif. 1er tour
HB Tórshavn
HB
HBT
HB Tórshavn
0
0
20:00
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Int
Inter Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Terminé
Elbasan
Qualif. 1er tour
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
FOL
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
0
20:00
2
0
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
Terminé
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
01:00
1
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Finals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
8
3
3
2
02:00
0
0
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Terminé