Sportdaten
Football
EURO
Saint-Pétersbourg
Groupe E
Suède
Suède
SWE
Schweden
3
1
18:00
2
0
Polen
POL
Pologne
Pologne
Terminé
Séville
Groupe E
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slowakei
0
0
18:00
5
2
Spanien
ESP
Espagne
Espagne
Terminé
Budapest
Groupe F
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
2
1
21:00
2
1
Frankreich
FRA
France
France
Terminé
Munich
Groupe F
Allemagne
Allemagne
GER
Deutschland
2
0
21:00
2
1
Ungarn
HUN
Hongrie
Hongrie
Terminé
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
1
4
7
4
12:00
2
6
5
6
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
2
2
13:00
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
2
6
6
13:30
0
2
3
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
14:00
0
4
2
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
7
5
3
14:25
2
6
7
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
6
0
15:40
1
7
0
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
1
6
7
3
16:55
2
7
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Bro
Großbritannien
0
3
4
17:45
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
13:30
0
4
4
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
14:50
0
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Terminé
w.o.
Achtelfinale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
2
6
6
15:30
0
4
4
Slowakei
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
0
3
5
18:55
2
6
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
Tig
Rumänien
1
6
6
4
12:00
2
7
2
6
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
13:15
0
4
4
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
1
4
6
6
14:30
2
6
3
7
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
6
6
17:55
0
0
2
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
6
19:05
1
2
7
1
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
5
6
6
12:00
1
7
4
3
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
1
3
6
2
12:00
2
6
4
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
1
6
5
2
14:10
2
4
7
6
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
7
14:25
0
4
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
2
6
6
15:25
0
4
4
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
3
3
16:20
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
17:10
0
1
4
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
4
6
6
18:50
1
6
0
1
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
Football
Copa América
Goiânia, GO
Groupe du Nord
Équateur
Équateur
ECU
Ecuador
2
2
23:00
2
0
Peru
PER
Pérou
Pérou
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Conference Finals
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
104
25
23
27
29
03:00
103
22
25
24
32
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Finals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
1
0
0
1
03:00
4
1
2
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé