Sportdaten
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
7
12:00
0
1
5
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
2
6
1
6
14:50
1
4
6
4
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
0
4
5
17:00
2
6
7
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
4
4
18:10
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
12:00
0
4
4
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
7
6
15:45
0
5
1
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
2
6
7
17:20
0
3
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
1
4
6
3
19:05
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
15:15
0
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Terminé
w.o.
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
2
7
7
12:00
1
6
6
5
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
1
6
6
4
13:40
2
7
0
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
1
7
6
16:10
1
6
5
2
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
1
6
6
6
18:55
2
2
7
7
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Terminé
Football
Copa América
Cuiabá, MT
Groupe Sud
Bolivie
Bolivie
BOL
Bolivien
0
0
23:00
2
1
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Groupe du Nord
Colombie
Colombie
COL
Kolumbien
1
1
02:00
2
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brésil
Brésil
Terminé
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
00:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Terminé
Bragança Paulista, SP
Journée
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
3
2
00:00
1
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Journée
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
2
2
00:00
1
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
2
00:00
2
2
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Terminé
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
1
0
21:00
1
1
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Conference Finals
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
113
28
31
26
28
02:30
116
25
29
34
28
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Finals
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
3
0
1
1
1
02:00
2
1
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Terminé
ap