Sportdaten
Tennis
8es de finale
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
1
6
3
4
11:00
2
3
6
6
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
Terminé
8es de finale
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
1
3
6
3
11:00
2
6
3
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Terminé
8es de finale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
1
6
6
11:00
1
6
2
3
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Terminé
8es de finale
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
Deutschland
2
6
6
6
13:05
1
2
7
3
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Terminé
8es de finale
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
6
3
14:45
2
7
6
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Terminé
8es de finale
Anna Zaja
Zaja
Zaj
Deutschland
0
2
2
16:15
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Terminé
8es de finale
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
2
6
1
6
17:40
1
2
6
4
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Terminé
8es de finale
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
7
6
20:10
0
6
1
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Terminé
Demi-finales
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
7
14:30
0
3
6
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Terminé
Demi-finales
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
5
6
6
16:25
1
7
4
4
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
juillet
Zambie
Zambie
ZAM
Sambia
1
1
12:00
2
0
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Terminé
juillet
Afrique du Sud
Afrique du Sud
RSA
Südafrika
1
0
15:00
0
0
Eswatini
SWZ
Swaziland
Swaziland
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Yerevan
1er tour
FC Noah
FC Noah
NOA
FC Noah
1
0
16:00
0
0
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Terminé
Skopje
1er tour
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
16:00
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
Terminé
Liepaja
1er tour
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
1
1
16:00
1
0
FC Struga
Struga
Struga
FC Struga
Terminé
Turku
1er tour
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
INT
Inter Turku
1
0
17:30
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás F
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Terminé
Jūrmala
1er tour
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
Rīgas Futbola skola
2
0
18:00
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Terminé
Andorra la Vella
1er tour
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UES
UE Sant Julià
0
0
18:00
0
0
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Gżira United
Terminé
Marijampole
1er tour
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
2
1
18:00
1
1
Valmiera FC
VFC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Terminé
Helsinki
1er tour
FC Honka
FC Honka
HON
FC Honka
0
0
18:00
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
Terminé
Tallinn
1er tour
FCI Levadia
Levadia
TAL
FCI Levadia
3
2
18:30
1
0
St. Joseph's FC
STJ
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
Terminé
Žilina
1er tour
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
MŠK Žilina
5
2
18:45
1
0
Dila Gori
DGO
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Terminé
Dundalk
1er tour
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
4
2
18:45
0
0
Newtown AFC
New
Newtown
Newtown AFC
Terminé
Orhei
1er tour
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
MIL
FC Milsami
0
0
19:00
0
0
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Terminé
Luxembourg
1er tour
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
Rac
RFCU Luxemburg
2
2
19:00
3
1
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Terminé
Belfast
1er tour
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
GFC
Glentoran Belfast
1
0
19:45
1
1
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Terminé
Ta'Qali
1er tour
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
BIR
Birkirkara FC
1
1
20:00
0
0
SP La Fiorita
SP
La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
Terminé
Skopje
1er tour
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
2
1
20:00
0
0
KF Llapi
Llapi
Llapi
KF Llapi
Terminé
Hafnarfjörður
1er tour
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FHH
FH Hafnarfjörður
1
0
20:00
0
0
Sligo Rovers
ROV
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Terminé
Székesfehérvár
1er tour
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
1
0
20:00
1
0
FC Ararat
ARA
Ararat
FC Ararat
Terminé
Pärnu
1er tour
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
PAI
Paide Linnameeskond
1
0
20:00
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Terminé
Priština
1er tour
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
1
20:00
1
1
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
Terminé
Elbasan
1er tour
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
5
2
20:00
2
1
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf.
Sf. Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Terminé
Domžale
1er tour
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
1
0
20:00
0
0
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Terminé
Oswestry
1er tour
Bala Town
Bala Town
BAL
Bala Town
0
0
20:00
1
1
Larne FC
Lar
Larne FC
Larne FC
Terminé
Gibraltar
1er tour
Europa FC
Europa FC
EUR
Europa FC
0
0
20:00
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
Terminé
Podgorica
1er tour
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
1
1
20:30
0
0
FC Gagra
GAG
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
Terminé
Sarajevo
1er tour
Velež Mostar
Velež
VEL
Velež Mostar
2
1
20:30
1
1
Coleraine FC
Col
Coleraine
Coleraine FC
Terminé
Serravalle
1er tour
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
TRP
SP Tre Penne
0
0
20:45
4
3
Dinamo Batumi
Din
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Terminé
Maribor
1er tour
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
1
0
20:45
0
0
FC Urartu
URA
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
Terminé
Široki Brijeg
1er tour
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
SBR
Široki Brijeg
3
1
21:00
1
0
FK Vllaznia
VLL
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
Terminé
Garðabær
1er tour
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
STJ
UMF Stjarnan
1
1
21:45
1
0
Bohemian FC
BOH
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
Terminé
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
00:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
2
2
00:00
0
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Terminé
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
00:15
1
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Journée
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
0
0
02:30
0
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Terminé
Porto Alegre, RS
Journée
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
0
02:30
2
1
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Stanley Cup
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
1
0
02:00
0
0
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de France
Nîmes
Étape 12
13:40
1N. Politt3:22:12h
Terminé