Sportdaten
Tennis
1er tour
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
Spanien
2
6
3
6
11:00
1
4
6
3
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Terminé
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
Peru
2
6
6
11:00
0
0
4
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
Terminé
1er tour
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
2
6
5
6
12:30
1
1
7
4
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
Terminé
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
1
3
7
1
13:30
2
6
6
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Terminé
1er tour
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
1
6
4
6
14:55
2
4
6
7
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Terminé
1er tour
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
7
16:15
0
4
5
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Terminé
1er tour
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
1
6
6
6
18:25
2
7
2
7
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Terminé
1er tour
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
6
6
21:15
0
4
4
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Terminé
1er tour
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
0
5
1
11:00
2
7
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Terminé
1er tour
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
1
1
11:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Terminé
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
1
6
6
2
11:00
2
1
7
6
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Terminé
1er tour
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
2
6
6
12:15
0
3
2
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
Terminé
1er tour
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
2
6
6
13:00
0
4
4
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Terminé
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
2
4
13:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Terminé
1er tour
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
1
6
3
0
13:20
2
4
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Terminé
1er tour
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
1
6
4
3
15:30
2
1
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
1er tour
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
2
6
3
6
17:50
1
2
6
4
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Terminé
1er tour
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
5
00:05
0
4
Deutschland
Ste
C.-M. Stebe
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japan
0
4
4
17:00
2
6
6
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
Terminé
1er tour
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
Kar
Kroatien
2
6
6
6
17:00
1
7
1
4
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Terminé
1er tour
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Kanada
1
5
7
6
18:20
2
7
6
7
Taiwan
J. Jung
Jason Jung
Terminé
1er tour
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
4
6
19:10
2
6
7
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Terminé
1er tour
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
2
3
6
6
21:00
1
6
4
3
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Terminé
1er tour
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
6
6
21:55
0
2
2
USA
Krü
M. Krueger
Mitchell Krueger
Terminé
1er tour
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
23:25
0
1
2
Italien
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
Terminé
1er tour
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
Gov
Belarus
1
6
4
2
12:30
2
2
6
6
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Terminé
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
2
6
6
12:30
0
1
0
Schweiz
T. Sugnaux
Tess Sugnaux
Terminé
1er tour
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
0
5
2
14:00
2
7
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Terminé
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri
U. Eikeri
Norwegen
0
2
0
18:00
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Terminé
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
1
3
6
4
18:15
2
6
3
6
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
Terminé
1er tour
Naiktha Bains
N. Bains
Australien
0
3
2
10:00
2
6
6
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
Terminé
1er tour
Conny Perrin
Perrin
Per
Schweiz
0
10:00
0
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
ann.
1er tour
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
10:00
0
Tschechien
L.Havlickova
Lucie Havlickova
ann.
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
2
6
4
6
10:00
1
2
6
4
Tschechien
L.Havlickova
Lucie Havlickova
Terminé
1er tour
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
Bar
Deutschland
1
6
4
3
10:00
2
2
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Terminé
1er tour
Leonie Küng
L. Küng
Schweiz
0
2
2
11:25
2
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Terminé
1er tour
Samantha Murray
Murray
Mur
England
0
1
4
12:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Terminé
1er tour
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
1
6
4
2
12:30
2
3
6
6
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
Terminé
1er tour
Conny Perrin
Perrin
Per
Schweiz
0
3
4
13:15
2
6
6
Taiwan
E. S, Liang
En Shuo Liang
Terminé
1er tour
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
1
6
3
1
13:30
2
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Terminé
1er tour
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
6
15:00
0
0
4
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
Terminé
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova
I. Shinikova
Shi
Bulgarien
0
2
3
17:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Terminé
1er tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
4
5
11:00
2
6
7
Ungarn
Jan
R. Jani
Reka-Luca Jani
Terminé
1er tour
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
Jor
Serbien
2
5
7
7
11:00
1
7
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Terminé
1er tour
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
Lep
USA
0
4
5
11:00
2
6
7
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Terminé
1er tour
Martina Di Giuseppe
M. Di Giuseppe
DGi
Italien
0
2
1
13:40
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Terminé
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
6
7
13:50
0
4
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Terminé
1er tour
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
3
1
14:35
2
6
6
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
Terminé
1er tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
6
2
15:10
0
0
0
Ungarn
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
0
2
2
16:10
2
6
6
Serbien
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
Terminé
1er tour
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Spanien
0
6
3
16:15
2
7
6
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
Terminé
1er tour
Julia Grabher
J. Grabher
Österreich
1
7
1
2
18:00
2
5
6
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Port Elizabeth
juillet
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
Senegal
2
1
12:00
1
1
Simbabwe
ZIM
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe
Terminé
juillet
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
1
0
12:00
1
0
Namibia
NAM
Namibie
Namibie
Terminé
Port Elizabeth
juillet
Afrique du Sud
Afrique du Sud
RSA
Südafrika
4
3
15:00
0
0
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Terminé
juillet
Zambie
Zambie
ZAM
Sambia
2
1
15:00
1
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Terminé
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Gibraltar
1er tour
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
5
2
18:00
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Ta'Qali
1er tour
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
0
0
18:00
3
2
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Terminé
Rīga
1er tour
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
18:00
1
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Terminé
Tiraspol
1er tour
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
1
1
19:00
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
Banja Luka
1er tour
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
BBL
Borac Banja Luka
2
0
2
2
20:00
1
0
0
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Terminé
ap
Murska Sobota
1er tour
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
5
2
20:00
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Terminé
Priština
1er tour
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
1
0
20:00
3
0
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Terminé
Podgorica
1er tour
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
0
20:30
4
3
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Terminé
Belfast
1er tour
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
1
0
20:45
2
2
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Terminé
Dublin
1er tour
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
21:00
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Terminé
Belgrade
1er tour
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
21:30
1
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
Ludogorets Razgrad
Terminé
Reykjavík
1er tour
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
VAL
Valur Reykjavík
0
0
22:00
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Oswestry
1er tour
Newtown AFC
Newtown
New
Newtown AFC
0
0
18:45
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de France
Saint-Gaudens
Étape 16
13:30
1P. Konrad4:01:59h
Terminé