Sportdaten
Tennis
1er tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
2
4
6
6
16:00
1
6
2
4
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Terminé
1er tour
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
Italien
2
7
7
16:00
0
6
5
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Terminé
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
1
5
6
0
16:30
1
7
1
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Andrea Collarini
Collarini
Col
Argentinien
0
3
2
16:30
2
6
6
Kroatien
D.Ajduković
Duje Ajduković
Terminé
1er tour
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
6
6
18:15
0
4
3
Slowakei
F. Horansky
Filip Horansky
Terminé
1er tour
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
18:15
0
Slowakei
Mar
A. Martin
Andrej Martin
ann.
1er tour
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
Oli
Argentinien
1
6
2
6
18:25
2
1
6
7
Slowakei
Mar
A. Martin
Andrej Martin
Terminé
1er tour
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
1
4
19:00
2
6
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Terminé
1er tour
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
1
6
2
2
20:20
2
3
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
1er tour
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
0
6
6
21:25
1
6
3
3
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Terminé
1er tour
Jason Jung
J. Jung
Taiwan
0
1
4
02:00
2
6
6
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
Terminé
1er tour
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
6
2
3
02:00
2
0
6
6
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Terminé
1er tour
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
Österreich
0
3
1
02:00
1
6
3
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
6
6
03:20
1
3
7
2
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
Terminé
1er tour
Gerardo López Villaseñor
G. Lopez
Mexiko
0
6
2
03:55
2
7
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Terminé
1er tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
1
6
6
6
05:55
2
4
7
7
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Terminé
1er tour
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
10:00
0
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
ann.
1er tour
Kacper Zuk
K. Zuk
Polen
0
4
4
10:30
2
6
6
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
Terminé
1er tour
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
6
12:00
0
4
3
Brasilien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Terminé
1er tour
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
2
6
6
15:00
0
3
3
Schweiz
L.Riedi
Leandro Riedi
Terminé
1er tour
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
6
6
15:30
0
4
2
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Terminé
1er tour
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
7
4
7
17:05
1
5
6
6
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
Terminé
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
6
17:30
0
4
4
Schweiz
D. Stricker
Dominic Stricker
Terminé
1er tour
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxemburg
0
3
1
16:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Terminé
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
4
1
16:00
2
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Terminé
1er tour
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
Zav
Ukraine
2
6
6
16:00
0
2
3
Australien
Cab
L. Cabrera
Lizette Cabrera
Terminé
1er tour
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
Serbien
2
3
6
6
17:35
1
6
2
2
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Terminé
1er tour
Valeria Savinykh
Savinykh
Sav
Russland
0
5
3
17:35
2
7
6
USA
F. Di Lorenzo
Francesca Di Lorenzo
Terminé
1er tour
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
7
6
18:00
0
5
3
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
Terminé
1er tour
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
7
6
20:00
0
5
3
Deutschland
Ger
K. Gerlach
Katharina Gerlach
Terminé
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
Italien
1
4
6
3
21:45
2
6
1
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Terminé
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
10:00
0
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
ann.
1er tour
Marina Melnikova
M. Melnikova
Mel
Russland
1
6
6
3
11:00
2
4
7
6
USA
Lep
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
Terminé
1er tour
Weronika Baszak
W. Baszak
Polen
1
6
1
2
11:00
2
3
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Terminé
1er tour
Anastasia Zakharova
A.Zakharova
Russland
1
7
3
1
12:00
2
6
6
6
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Terminé
1er tour
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
6
6
13:00
0
1
2
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
Terminé
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
2
1
7
7
14:25
1
6
5
5
Belarus
Gov
O. Govortsova
Olga Govortsova
Terminé
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polen
2
6
1
6
15:00
1
3
6
2
Kroatien
Mrd
T. Mrdeža
Tereza Mrdeža
Terminé
1er tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
2
6
2
6
17:15
1
3
6
4
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Terminé
1er tour
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
0
4
2
17:40
2
6
6
Russland
A. Anshba
Amina Anshba
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Yerevan
2e tour
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
0
0
17:00
1
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Terminé
Gibraltar
2e tour
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
1
1
18:00
2
0
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Terminé
Zagreb
2e tour
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
20:00
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Terminé
Budapest
2e tour
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
2
2
20:00
0
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Terminé
Vienne
2e tour
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
2
0
20:30
1
1
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
Terminé
Glasgow
2e tour
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
1
1
20:45
1
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Domžale
2e tour
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
1
0
17:55
1
0
FC Honka
HON
FC Honka
FC Honka
Terminé
Marijampole
2e tour
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
0
0
18:00
5
4
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Terminé
Priština
2e tour
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
4
1
18:00
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Con
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
Terminé
Serravalle
2e tour
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
FOL
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
1
21:00
3
2
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Terminé
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
0
0
01:00
1
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Terminé
Primera División
Mendoza, MZ
Journée
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
2
0
01:15
1
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Terminé