Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Lausanne
Journée
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
20:30
1
0
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Journée
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
20:30
3
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Bundesliga
Graz
Journée
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
1
1
20:30
3
0
Red Bull Salzbourg
RBS
RB Salzbourg
Red Bull Salzbourg
Terminé
Tennis
Quarts de finale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
3
6
16:30
2
6
7
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
2
6
6
19:00
0
2
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
19:20
0
2
1
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
1
6
6
1
20:50
2
7
2
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
6
01:00
0
1
1
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
02:40
0
4
4
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
Australien
0
3
4
04:30
2
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
1
3
6
6
05:55
2
6
4
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
6
1
7
10:30
1
4
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
6
6
13:05
1
4
7
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
Tschechien
2
6
6
16:00
0
1
0
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
5
6
17:10
1
2
7
3
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
16:00
1
7
3
4
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
4
6
7
18:45
1
6
3
6
Serbien
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
4
5
21:35
2
6
7
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
23:40
0
1
4
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
5
3
11:00
2
7
6
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Gorgodze
Gor
Georgien
1
7
6
6
13:10
2
6
7
7
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
0
3
2
17:20
2
6
6
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Rostov-na-Donu
Journée
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
0
19:00
2
2
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Terminé