Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Luzern
Journée
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
3
2
18:00
4
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Lausanne
Journée
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
0
20:30
2
1
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt
Journée
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
13:30
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
Heidenheim
Journée
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
13:30
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Terminé
Dresden
Journée
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
13:30
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Terminé
Rostock
Journée
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1
0
13:30
3
2
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Terminé
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
1
0
20:30
1
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Terminé
Bundesliga
Vienne
Journée
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
0
0
17:00
2
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Terminé
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
17:00
1
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Innsbruck
Journée
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
1
0
17:00
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
2
7
3
6
18:00
1
6
6
3
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Terminé
Demi-finales
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
2
6
21:30
2
6
7
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
Demi-finales
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
6
03:30
0
3
1
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Terminé
Demi-finales
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
7
6
05:00
0
5
4
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Terminé
Demi-finales
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
3
6
6
11:00
1
6
3
3
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Terminé
Demi-finales
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
Tschechien
0
3
0
13:30
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Demi-finales
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
7
6
17:00
1
7
6
1
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Terminé
Demi-finales
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
20:15
0
4
3
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polen
1
7
5
1
13:00
2
5
7
6
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Terminé
Demi-finales
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
Slowakei
2
6
6
14:15
0
0
3
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Terminé
Demi-finales
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
6
4
6
17:00
1
2
6
3
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
1
16:30
3
1
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
3
0
19:00
1
1
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Terminé
Kazan
Journée
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
1
0
19:00
0
0
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
Terminé
Série A
Porto Alegre, RS
Journée
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
1
1
22:00
1
1
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Terminé
Primera División
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Journée
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
00:00
0
0
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Terminé
Vicente López, BA
Journée
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0
0
02:15
1
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Terminé
Santa Fe, SF
Journée
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
1
18:30
4
1
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
1
1
20:45
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Terminé
Avellaneda, BA
Journée
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
0
0
23:00
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Terminé