Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Lugano
Journée
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
0
14:15
2
2
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
0
0
16:30
2
0
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Sion
Journée
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
0
16:30
2
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
Servette FC
Terminé
Challenge League
Wil
Journée
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
2
1
14:15
3
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Hambourg
Journée
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
3
1
13:30
0
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Terminé
Nuremberg
Journée
1. FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
FCN
1. FC Nuremberg
0
0
13:30
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Terminé
Sandhausen
Journée
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
13:30
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Terminé
Bundesliga
Ried
Journée
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
2
0
17:00
1
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Klagenfurt
Journée
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
17:00
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
Tennis
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
6
20:00
0
2
2
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Terminé
Finale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
6
04:00
0
2
2
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Terminé
Finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
11:30
0
3
2
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Terminé
Finale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
19:30
0
4
2
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Terminé
Finale
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
6
7
17:00
0
4
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Journée
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
0
16:30
3
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Terminé
Samara
Journée
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
18:00
2
2
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
1
0
19:00
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Terminé
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
0
00:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Terminé
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
3
0
16:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Journée
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
5
0
21:00
1
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Terminé
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1
1
21:00
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Terminé
Curitiba, PR
Journée
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
2
2
23:15
1
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Terminé
Santos, SP
Journée
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
23:15
1
1
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Terminé
Primera División
Banfield, BA
Journée
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
01:15
0
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Terminé
Paraná, ER
Journée
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
2
1
18:30
0
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Terminé
Florencio Varela, BA
Journée
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
18:30
2
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Rosario, SF
Journée
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
20:45
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
4
2
23:00
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Terminé