Sportdaten
Tennis
1er tour
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
4
7
7
01:00
1
6
6
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Terminé
1er tour
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
2
4
6
6
17:00
1
6
3
3
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Terminé
1er tour
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
6
5
18:30
2
7
7
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
1er tour
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
19:30
0
3
4
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
Terminé
1er tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japan
1
5
7
4
20:45
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Terminé
1er tour
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
6
6
6
21:00
1
4
7
4
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
Terminé
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
4
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Terminé
1er tour
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
0
3
4
11:00
2
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Terminé
1er tour
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Mart
Spanien
2
6
7
6
12:35
1
7
5
4
Österreich
L.Neumayer
Lukas Neumayer
Terminé
1er tour
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
3
6
12:45
2
6
7
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Terminé
1er tour
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
1
6
3
3
14:40
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Terminé
1er tour
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
6
6
15:40
0
4
0
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
Terminé
1er tour
Alexander Erler
A. Erler
Österreich
2
7
1
6
17:00
1
5
6
2
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Nikosia
2e tour
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
18:00
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Terminé
Tallinn
2e tour
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
0
0
18:00
1
0
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
Terminé
Helsinki
2e tour
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
1
18:00
2
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Terminé
Vilnius
2e tour
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
1
0
19:00
3
1
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Andorra la Vella
2e tour
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
0
0
17:45
3
1
2
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Terminé
ap
Podgorica
2e tour
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
0
20:00
2
1
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Terminé
Ta'Qali
2e tour
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
4
1
20:00
2
2
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano
Terminé
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Journée
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
1
0
01:00
2
2
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Terminé
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
01:15
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
1
1
21:30
1
1
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Terminé
Mar del Plata, BA
Journée
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
0
0
23:45
2
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Terminé