Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Thun
Journée
FC Thoune
FC Thoune
THU
FC Thoune
3
1
20:00
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
3
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Terminé
1er tour
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
1
6
3
3
01:05
2
4
6
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Terminé
1er tour
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
0
6
4
02:50
1
7
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
Indien
1
6
1
1
20:00
2
2
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
3
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
1er tour
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
2
6
6
6
20:00
1
3
7
3
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Terminé
1er tour
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
2
6
2
6
20:00
1
3
6
2
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Terminé
1er tour
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
2
6
7
21:30
0
3
6
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Terminé
1er tour
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
Schweden
2
3
7
6
21:40
1
6
5
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Terminé
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
5
4
21:50
2
7
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Terminé
2e tour
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
6
2
2
22:40
2
2
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Terminé
2e tour
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
4
3
23:10
2
6
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Terminé
1er tour
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
4
2
09:30
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Terminé
1er tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Buz
Rumänien
2
6
6
09:30
0
2
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Terminé
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Türkei
0
1
1
09:30
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Terminé
1er tour
Briana Szabo
B. Szabo
Rumänien
0
2
1
11:05
2
6
6
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
Terminé
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
0
2
3
11:05
2
6
6
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Terminé
1er tour
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
1
6
5
12:45
0
3
0
Japan
Y. Naito
Yuki Naito
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
2
4
12:45
2
6
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Terminé
1er tour
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
4
4
12:55
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Terminé
1er tour
Alexandra Eala
A.Eala
Philippinen
2
7
6
14:25
0
5
2
Argentinien
Orm
P. Ormaechea
Paula Ormaechea
Terminé
1er tour
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
Ungarn
0
2
4
14:30
2
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Terminé
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
Ungarn
0
1
2
14:50
2
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Terminé
1er tour
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
Kroatien
0
2
2
16:10
2
6
6
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
Terminé
1er tour
Alexandra Dulgheru
A. Dulgheru
Dul
Rumänien
0
3
1
17:30
1
6
4
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
6
01:15
0
3
4
USA
Van
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
Terminé
1er tour
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
3
2
04:00
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Terminé
1er tour
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
0
3
4
05:40
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
6
19:00
0
4
4
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
Terminé
1er tour
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
5
3
21:00
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Terminé
1er tour
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
3
6
4
22:55
2
6
4
6
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Malmö
3e tour
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
2
0
19:00
1
0
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
Prague
3e tour
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
0
0
19:00
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Terminé
Cluj-Napoca
3e tour
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
1
1
20:00
1
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Eindhoven
3e tour
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
3
3
20:00
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Terminé
Genk
3e tour
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
1
1
20:00
2
0
Chakhtior Donetsk
DON
FK Chakhtior
Chakhtior Donetsk
Terminé
Piräus
3e tour
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos le Pirée
1
0
21:00
1
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
Ludogorets Razgrad
Terminé
Belgrade
3e tour
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
ER Belgrade
ERB
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
1
1
21:00
1
1
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Terminé
Qualif. Ligue Europa
Bakou
3e tour
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
2
0
19:00
2
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Belfast
3e tour
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
1
1
20:45
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Dublin
3e tour
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
BOH
Bohemian FC
2
1
20:45
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Terminé
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Journée
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
4
0
00:00
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Terminé
Rosario, SF
Journée
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
00:00
2
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Terminé
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Journée
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
02:15
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Terminé