Sportdaten
Tennis
1er tour
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
4
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Terminé
2e tour
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
3
2
00:50
2
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Terminé
2e tour
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
6
5
02:40
2
7
7
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Terminé
2e tour
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
Schweden
0
2
6
20:00
2
6
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Terminé
2e tour
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
2
6
6
6
20:00
1
7
4
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Terminé
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
7
6
20:00
0
6
0
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Terminé
2e tour
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
4
2
20:00
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Terminé
2e tour
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
2
7
6
21:45
0
6
3
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Terminé
2e tour
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
0
4
0
22:20
1
6
1
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Terminé
Abandon
2e tour
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
22:30
0
2
4
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
2e tour
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
2
6
23:00
2
6
7
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Terminé
2e tour
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
2
5
23:40
2
6
7
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Terminé
8es de finale
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
0
6
0
10:00
2
7
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Terminé
8es de finale
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
2
6
6
11:50
0
3
3
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Terminé
8es de finale
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
4
3
13:35
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Terminé
8es de finale
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
3
15:30
0
4
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
2
1
7
7
01:35
1
6
5
5
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Terminé
1er tour
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
0
4
2
04:05
2
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Terminé
1er tour
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
05:50
0
4
3
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Terminé
8es de finale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
7
7
20:00
0
5
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Terminé
8es de finale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
3
7
6
22:10
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Moscou
3e tour
FK Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou
SPM
FK Spartak Moscou
0
0
19:00
2
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Terminé
Zagreb
3e tour
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
20:00
1
0
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
Terminé
Budapest
3e tour
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
2
1
20:00
0
0
Slavia Prague
Sl
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Terminé