Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Neuchâtel
Journée
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
0
20:00
2
2
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
League Cup
Harrogate
1er tour
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
0
0
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
pas disput
Hartlepool
1er tour
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
0
0
20:00
1
0
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Terminé
Cardiff
1er tour
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
3
1
20:00
2
1
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
Terminé
Crawley
1er tour
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
9
0
2
20:30
10
1
2
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Terminé
tab
Derby
1er tour
Derby County
Derby
DER
Derby County
5
1
3
20:45
3
2
3
Salford City
SAL
Salford
Salford City
Terminé
tab
Shrewsbury
1er tour
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
4
0
2
20:45
2
0
2
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Terminé
tab
Mansfield
1er tour
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
0
0
20:45
3
1
Preston North End
PNE
Preston North E
Preston North End
Terminé
Stoke-on-Trent
1er tour
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
1
0
20:45
2
1
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Terminé
Sheffield
1er tour
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
1
1
20:45
0
0
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Terminé
Stoke-on-Trent
1er tour
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
2
1
20:45
1
0
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Terminé
Walsall
1er tour
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
3
0
0
20:45
4
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Terminé
tab
Oldham
1er tour
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
4
0
2
20:45
3
1
2
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Terminé
tab
Rotherham
1er tour
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
ROT
Rotherham United
1
0
20:45
2
1
Accrington Stanley
ACC
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Terminé
Barrow-in-Furness
1er tour
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
1
0
20:45
0
0
Scunthorpe United
SCU
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe United
Terminé
Kingston upon Hull
1er tour
Hull City
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
7
0
1
20:45
8
0
1
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Terminé
tab
Blackburn
1er tour
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
BLA
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
20:45
2
0
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Terminé
Cambridge
1er tour
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
3
0
0
20:45
1
0
0
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Terminé
tab
Exeter
1er tour
Exeter City
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
3
0
0
20:45
4
0
0
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Terminé
tab
Ipswich
1er tour
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
0
0
20:45
1
1
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
Terminé
Nailsworth
1er tour
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
6
1
2
20:45
5
1
2
Bristol City
BRI
Bristol C.
Bristol City
Terminé
tab
Bristol
1er tour
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
0
0
20:45
2
0
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Terminé
Peterborough
1er tour
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
0
0
20:45
4
2
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Terminé
Stevenage
1er tour
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
3
2
2
20:45
0
2
2
Luton Town
LUT
Luton Town
Luton Town
Terminé
tab
Londres
1er tour
Millwall FC
Millwall
Mil
Millwall FC
2
2
20:45
1
1
Portsmouth FC
POR
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Terminé
Birmingham
1er tour
Birmingham City
Birmingham
BIR
Birmingham City
1
0
20:45
0
0
Colchester United
COL
Colchester
Colchester United
Terminé
Londres
1er tour
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
Charlton Athletic
0
0
20:45
1
1
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Terminé
Bolton
1er tour
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
Bolton Wanderers
5
0
0
21:00
4
0
0
Barnsley FC
Bar
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Terminé
tab
Reading
1er tour
Reading FC
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
0
0
21:00
3
1
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
7
00:50
0
3
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Terminé
1er tour
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
1
7
2
3
01:00
2
6
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Terminé
1er tour
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
1
6
6
4
03:35
2
4
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Terminé
1er tour
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
1
4
7
4
17:00
2
6
5
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Terminé
1er tour
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
3
6
6
17:00
1
6
3
3
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
1er tour
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
17:00
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
ann.
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
4
7
2
17:00
2
6
6
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Terminé
1er tour
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
1
6
0
4
17:00
2
2
6
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Terminé
1er tour
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
6
6
19:25
0
4
1
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Terminé
1er tour
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
4
3
20:00
2
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
1er tour
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
2
6
6
21:35
0
3
4
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Terminé
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
4
6
6
20:55
1
6
3
4
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
2
7
6
00:15
0
6
3
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Terminé
1er tour
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
2
7
7
01:00
0
5
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Terminé
1er tour
Rebecca Marino
Marino
Mar
Kanada
2
6
6
03:30
0
3
3
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Terminé
1er tour
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
7
3
3
17:00
2
5
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
1er tour
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
1
6
2
17:00
0
4
5
Großbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
6
17:00
0
1
4
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Terminé
1er tour
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
4
6
4
17:00
2
6
1
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Terminé
1er tour
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
6
7
18:45
0
3
5
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Terminé
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
1
6
6
19:15
1
6
2
4
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Terminé
1er tour
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
4
4
19:20
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Terminé
1er tour
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
1
4
7
4
20:45
2
6
5
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Terminé
1er tour
Carol Zhao
C. Zhao
Zha
Kanada
0
2
3
21:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Terminé
1er tour
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
1
2
21:35
2
6
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Terminé
1er tour
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
5
3
23:00
2
7
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
2e tour
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
0
6
18:25
1
2
6
3
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Terminé
2e tour
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
20:40
0
4
4
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Tiraspol
3e tour
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
1
1
19:00
0
0
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
ERB
ER Belgrade
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
Terminé
Prague
3e tour
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Sl
Slavia Prague
1
1
19:00
0
0
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Terminé
Kiev
3e tour
Chakhtior Donetsk
FK Chakhtior
DON
Chakhtior Donetsk
2
1
19:30
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Terminé
Razgrad
3e tour
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
0
2
2
20:00
1
1
2
2
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
tab
Herning
3e tour
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
0
0
20:00
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Monaco
3e tour
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
3
0
20:00
1
0
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
Terminé
Berne
3e tour
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
3
3
20:30
1
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Terminé
Varsovie
3e tour
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
0
0
21:00
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Terminé
Glasgow
3e tour
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
Glasgow Rangers
1
1
21:00
2
0
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Terminé
Lisbonne
3e tour
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
2
0
21:00
0
0
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
Terminé
Qualif. Ligue Europa
Tallinn
3e tour
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
4
0
2
2
18:00
5
1
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Terminé
tab
Bratislava
3e tour
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
20:30
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Astana
3e tour
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
3
0
0
0
16:00
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Terminé
tab
Ljubljana
3e tour
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
1
1
20:00
2
0
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Terminé
Série A
Porto Alegre, RS
Journée
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
2
2
01:00
1
1
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Terminé
Primera División
Santiago del Estero, SE
Journée
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
01:15
2
1
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de Pologne
Étape 2
1J. Almeida4:41:33h
Terminé