Sportdaten
Football
Cup
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1er tour
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
La
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
19:30
7
4
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Terminé
Collina d'Oro
1er tour
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
20:00
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Terminé
ap
Binningen
1er tour
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC
SC Binningen
0
0
20:15
7
4
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Journée
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
18:30
1
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Terminé
Hambourg
Journée
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
3
1
18:30
2
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach
Journée
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
20:30
1
1
Bayern Munich
FCB
FC Bayern
Bayern Munich
Terminé
Premier League
Brentford
Journée
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
2
1
21:00
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Terminé
Primera División
Valence
Journée
Valence CF
Valence
VCF
Valence CF
1
1
21:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Terminé
Coppa Italia
Lignano Sabbiadoro
1er tour
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
Pordenon
Pordenone Calcio
1
0
17:45
3
2
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Terminé
Gênes
1er tour
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
3
2
18:00
2
2
AC Perugia Calcio
PER
Perugia
AC Perugia Calcio
Terminé
Udine
1er tour
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
1
20:45
1
0
Ascoli Calcio
ASC
Ascoli
Ascoli Calcio
Terminé
Firenze
1er tour
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
4
3
21:00
0
0
Cosenza Calcio
CSZ
Cosenza
Cosenza Calcio
Terminé
Ligue 1
Lorient
Journée
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
1
21:00
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Terminé
Tennis
8es de finale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Terminé
8es de finale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
1
7
4
4
02:25
2
6
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
1
4
18:00
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
3
6
19:30
2
6
7
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Terminé
8es de finale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
6
01:00
1
7
4
1
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Terminé
8es de finale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
1
4
6
5
04:55
2
6
3
7
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
4
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
19:40
0
4
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Terminé
Football
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
3
1
19:30
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Deventer
Journée
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
20:00
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Estoril
Journée
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
21:15
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
2
19:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de Pologne
Étape 5
1N. Arndt4:02:20h
Terminé