Sportdaten
Football
Cup
Solothurn
1er tour
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
Sol
FC Solothurn
0
0
16:00
10
6
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Terminé
St. Gallen
1er tour
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
16:00
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Con
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Terminé
Baden
1er tour
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
16:00
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Terminé
Nyon
1er tour
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
17:00
1
1
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Terminé
Seuzach
1er tour
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
17:00
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
Escholzmatt-Marbach
1er tour
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
3
2
3
3
17:00
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Terminé
ap
Saint-Léonard
1er tour
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
17:00
3
1
FC Porrentruy
FC
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
Terminé
Le Grand-Saconnex
1er tour
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
3
0
1
2
17:30
6
1
1
2
CS Chênois
Che
Chenois
CS Chênois
Terminé
tab
Echichens
1er tour
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
0
0
17:50
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Bubendorf
1er tour
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
0
0
18:00
3
2
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Terminé
St. Gallen
1er tour
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
0
18:00
5
3
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Littau
1er tour
FC Littau
FC Littau
FC Littau
1
0
18:00
4
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Châtel-St-Denis
1er tour
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
1
0
18:00
8
3
FC Thoune
THU
FC Thoune
FC Thoune
Terminé
Lachen
1er tour
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
0
0
18:00
6
3
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Terminé
Zurich
1er tour
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
1
0
1
1
18:00
3
0
1
3
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Terminé
ap
Hausen am Albis
1er tour
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
0
0
18:00
6
4
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Terminé
Magadino
1er tour
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
18:00
2
1
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
Jona
1er tour
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
19:00
3
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Terminé
Vevey
1er tour
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vev
Vevey United
1
0
19:30
3
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Terminé
Delemont
1er tour
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
SR Delémont
0
0
20:00
6
1
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Journée
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
0
13:30
3
2
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
Nuremberg
Journée
1. FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
FCN
1. FC Nuremberg
2
0
13:30
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Terminé
Sandhausen
Journée
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
13:30
0
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Terminé
Dresden
Journée
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
20:30
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Terminé
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Journée
VfL Wolfsbourg
Wolfsbourg
WOB
VfL Wolfsbourg
1
1
15:30
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Terminé
Berlin
Journée
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
15:30
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Terminé
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
5
2
15:30
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Terminé
Augsbourg
Journée
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
0
0
15:30
4
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Terminé
Bielefeld
Journée
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
15:30
0
0
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
Terminé
Dortmund
Journée
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
5
3
18:30
2
1
Eintracht Francfort
SGE
Eint. Francfort
Eintracht Francfort
Terminé
Premier League
Manchester
Journée
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
5
1
13:30
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Burnley
Journée
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
1
1
16:00
2
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
3
2
16:00
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Terminé
Liverpool
Journée
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
3
0
16:00
1
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Terminé
Leicester
Journée
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
1
1
16:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
Watford
Journée
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
3
2
16:00
2
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Norwich
Journée
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
0
18:30
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Terminé
Primera División
Cádiz
Journée
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
1
0
19:30
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Terminé
Palma de Mallorca
Journée
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
1
19:30
1
0
Betis Séville
BET
Betis
Betis Séville
Terminé
Pamplona
Journée
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
22:00
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Terminé
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Journée
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
1
0
22:00
4
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Terminé
Coppa Italia
Benevento
1er tour
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
2
1
1
17:45
1
0
1
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Terminé
ap
Cittadella
1er tour
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
CIT
AS Cittadella
2
2
18:00
1
1
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
Terminé
Verona
1er tour
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
3
3
20:45
0
0
US Catanzaro
CTZ
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
Terminé
Cagliari
1er tour
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
3
3
21:00
1
0
AC Pisa
PIS
Pisa
AC Pisa
Terminé
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Journée
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
17:00
4
3
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Terminé
Paris
Journée
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
3
21:00
2
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Terminé
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
17:00
1
0
Red Bull Salzbourg
RBS
RB Salzbourg
Red Bull Salzbourg
Terminé
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
0
17:00
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Wolfsberg
Journée
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
17:00
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Terminé
Tennis
Quarts de finale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
2
7
7
01:00
1
6
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Terminé
Quarts de finale
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
7
6
03:35
0
6
4
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Terminé
Demi-finales
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
1
7
6
4
21:00
2
6
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
6
7
01:00
0
4
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
2
1
7
6
02:55
1
6
6
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
Demi-finales
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
0
3
4
19:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Österreich
Spielberg
Qualification 2
14:35
1J. Martin1:22.643m
Terminé
Spielberg
Qualification 1
14:10
1J. Martin1:23.197m
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Journée
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
16:30
2
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
FK Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou
SPM
FK Spartak Moscou
1
1
16:30
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Terminé
Grozniy
Journée
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
19:00
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Terminé
Rostov-na-Donu
Journée
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
1
0
19:00
3
2
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
3
2
18:15
2
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Terminé
Izmir
Journée
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
3
2
20:45
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Terminé
Antakya
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
1
0
20:45
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Terminé
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Journée
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
16:30
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
0
18:45
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Sittard
Journée
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
20:00
1
1
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Amsterdam
Journée
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
5
5
21:00
0
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Journée
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
2
0
16:30
1
1
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
2
2
19:00
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Terminé
Braga
Journée
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
1
0
21:30
2
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Terminé
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Journée
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
1
1
22:00
2
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Berne
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
1
0
16:00
0
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Terminé
Primera División
Santa Fe, SF
Journée
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
00:00
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
0
02:15
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Terminé
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Journée
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
18:30
2
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
20:45
0
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
2
0
23:00
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de Pologne
Étape 6
1R. Cavagna22:10m
Terminé
Vuelta a España
Étape 1
17:44
1P. Roglič8:32m
Terminé