Sportdaten
Football
Cup
Widnau
1er tour
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
0
0
14:00
5
1
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
Terminé
Niedergösgen
1er tour
FC Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
FC
FC Niedergösgen
0
0
14:00
7
3
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Saint-Prex
1er tour
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Amical
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
0
15:00
6
4
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
Servette FC
Terminé
Genolier
1er tour
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
1
0
15:00
7
2
FC Bulle
FC
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Terminé
Chavannes-près-Renens
1er tour
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
15:30
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Terminé
ap
Cham
1er tour
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
0
16:00
1
1
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
Terminé
Berne
1er tour
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
16:00
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Terminé
Maggia
1er tour
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
17:00
7
3
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
1
0
13:30
4
3
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Terminé
Darmstadt
Journée
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
6
4
13:30
1
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Terminé
Heidenheim
Journée
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1
0
13:30
1
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Terminé
Bundesliga
Mayence
Journée
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
15:30
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Terminé
Cologne
Journée
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
3
1
17:30
1
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Premier League
Newcastle
Journée
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
2
2
15:00
4
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
17:30
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Terminé
Primera División
Vigo
Journée
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
1
0
17:30
2
1
Atlético de Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético de Madrid
Terminé
Barcelone
Journée
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
4
2
20:00
2
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Terminé
Séville
Journée
Séville FC
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
3
1
22:15
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Terminé
Coppa Italia
Empoli
1er tour
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
4
3
17:45
2
1
Vicenza Virtus
VCZ
Vicenza
Vicenza Virtus
Terminé
Parma
1er tour
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
18:00
3
2
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
Terminé
Ferrara
1er tour
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
8
0
0
1
20:45
7
0
0
1
Frosinone Calcio
FRO
Frosinone
Frosinone Calcio
Terminé
tab
Turin
1er tour
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
4
0
0
0
21:00
1
0
0
0
US Cremonese
CRE
Cremonese
US Cremonese
Terminé
tab
Ligue 1
Angers
Journée
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
3
1
13:00
0
0
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
Terminé
Clermont-Ferrand
Journée
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
2
0
15:00
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Terminé
Nantes
Journée
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
2
1
15:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Terminé
Brest
Journée
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
1
0
15:00
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Terminé
Reims
Journée
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
3
2
15:00
3
3
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Terminé
Lens
Journée
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
2
1
17:00
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Terminé
Marseille
Journée
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique de Marseille
2
2
20:45
2
0
Girondins de Bordeaux
BOR
FCGB
Girondins de Bordeaux
Terminé
Bundesliga
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
2
0
17:00
1
0
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Terminé
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
0
17:00
3
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Terminé
Vienne
Journée
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
1
0
17:00
1
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
02:00
0
2
2
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Terminé
Finale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
22:00
0
4
3
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Terminé
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
7
3
2
21:15
2
5
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Terminé
Demi-finales
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
6
3
6
00:00
1
3
6
1
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
Finale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
3
5
19:30
2
6
7
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Österreich
Spielberg
Grand Prix
14:00
1B. Binder40:46.928m
Terminé
Moto2
Großer Preis von Österreich
Spielberg
Grand Prix
12:20
1R. Fernández37:19.890m
Terminé
Moto3
Großer Preis von Österreich
Spielberg
Grand Prix
11:00
1S. Garcia37:10.345m
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Moscou
Journée
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
0
16:30
1
0
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
Krasnodar
Journée
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
3
3
19:00
2
1
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Terminé
Kazan
Journée
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
1
0
19:00
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Terminé
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
18:15
1
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Terminé
Adana
Journée
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
0
20:45
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Terminé
Antalya
Journée
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
1
1
20:45
1
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Terminé
Eredivisie
Leeuwarden
Journée
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
1
0
12:15
2
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Terminé
Utrecht
Journée
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
4
1
14:30
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Zwolle
Journée
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
0
14:30
1
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Terminé
Tilburg
Journée
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
16:45
4
2
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Journée
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
0
16:30
1
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Terminé
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Journée
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
19:00
2
2
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Terminé
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
2
0
21:30
2
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Terminé
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
00:00
0
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
1
02:00
1
1
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
3
2
21:00
1
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Terminé
Volta Redonda, RJ
Journée
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
2
1
21:00
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Terminé
Salvador, BA
Journée
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
1
1
23:15
2
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Terminé
Cuiabá, MT
Journée
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
1
0
23:15
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Terminé
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1
1
23:15
1
1
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Terminé
Primera División
Rosario, SF
Journée
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
01:15
2
2
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Terminé
Paraná, ER
Journée
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
1
0
18:30
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Terminé
Vicente López, BA
Journée
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
2
2
20:45
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Terminé
La Plata, BA
Journée
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
1
0
23:00
0
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de Pologne
Classement
1J. Almeida26:15:56h
Terminé
Étape 7
1J. van den Berg2:58:46h
Terminé
Vuelta a España
Étape 2
13:38
1J. Philipsen3:58:57h
Terminé