Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Zurich
Journée
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
2
1
18:00
1
1
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
1
0
20:30
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Terminé
Challenge League
Aarau
Journée
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
5
3
18:00
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Terminé
Yverdon-les-Bains
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
1
1
18:00
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe
Journée
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
0
13:30
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Terminé
Paderborn
Journée
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
13:30
1
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Terminé
Regensburg
Journée
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
13:30
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Terminé
Rostock
Journée
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1
1
20:30
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Terminé
Bundesliga
Francfort
Journée
Eintracht Francfort
Eint. Francfort
SGE
Eintracht Francfort
0
0
15:30
0
0
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
Terminé
Fribourg
Journée
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
2
1
15:30
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Terminé
Berlin
Journée
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
1
0
15:30
2
0
VfL Wolfsbourg
WOB
Wolfsbourg
VfL Wolfsbourg
Terminé
Bochum
Journée
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
2
1
15:30
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Terminé
Fürth
Journée
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
15:30
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Terminé
Leverkusen
Journée
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
4
2
18:30
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Premier League
Liverpool
Journée
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
2
1
13:30
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Terminé
Birmingham
Journée
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
2
1
16:00
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
0
16:00
0
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Terminé
Leeds
Journée
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
2
1
16:00
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Terminé
Manchester
Journée
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
5
2
16:00
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Terminé
Brighton
Journée
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
18:30
0
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Terminé
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Journée
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
0
17:00
1
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Terminé
Cornellà de Llobregat
Journée
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
19:30
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Terminé
Granada
Journée
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
1
19:30
1
0
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Bilbao
Journée
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
22:00
1
0
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
Terminé
Serie A
Verona
Journée
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
2
0
18:30
3
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Terminé
Milan
Journée
Inter Milan
Inter
INT
Inter Milan
4
2
18:30
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Terminé
Empoli
Journée
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
1
1
20:45
3
3
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Terminé
Turin
Journée
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
1
0
20:45
2
1
Atalanta Bergame
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergame
Terminé
Ligue 1
Monaco
Journée
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
0
17:00
2
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Terminé
St. Etienne
Journée
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
1
0
21:00
1
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Terminé
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Journée
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
17:00
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Terminé
Wals-Siezenheim
Journée
Red Bull Salzbourg
RB Salzbourg
RBS
Red Bull Salzbourg
3
1
17:00
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Terminé
Innsbruck
Journée
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
0
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Terminé
Tennis
Quarts de finale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
2
7
1
01:00
2
6
5
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
1
3
02:30
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Terminé
Demi-finales
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
1
6
3
3
19:00
2
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
3
2
01:00
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
1
7
2
03:35
0
5
0
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Terminé
Abandon
Demi-finales
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
7
17:00
0
2
5
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Terminé
Demi-finales
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
2
4
21:40
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Glasgow
Journée
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
6
4
16:00
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Terminé
Livingston
Journée
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
2
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Terminé
Premier Liga
Tula
Journée
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
1
0
15:00
1
0
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
2
0
15:00
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Terminé
Ufa
Journée
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
1
0
17:00
1
1
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
Ekaterinburg
Journée
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
0
17:00
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Terminé
Samara
Journée
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
19:00
0
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Terminé
SüperLig
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
18:15
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
18:15
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Terminé
Alanya
Journée
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
1
0
20:45
4
2
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Terminé
Gaziantep
Journée
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
0
0
20:45
0
0
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas
Terminé
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Journée
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
3
3
18:45
2
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Eindhoven
Journée
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
20:00
1
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Terminé
Rotterdam
Journée
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
1
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Groningen
Journée
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
21:00
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Barcelos
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
0
19:00
2
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
2
1
21:30
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Terminé
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
22:00
1
1
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Basel
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
0
15:00
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
0
16:00
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Terminé
Cham
Journée
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
3
2
16:00
0
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Terminé
Bavois
Journée
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
3
0
16:00
1
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
0
16:00
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
4
1
17:00
5
2
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Terminé
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
17:45
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Berne
Journée
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
1
0
16:00
0
0
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
5
3
17:00
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
Primera División
Banfield, BA
Journée
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
1
0
00:00
1
1
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Terminé
Junín, BA
Journée
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
3
0
00:00
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Terminé
Avellaneda, BA
Journée
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
0
02:30
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Terminé
Santiago del Estero, SE
Journée
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
18:00
2
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Terminé
Mendoza, MZ
Journée
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
1
18:30
1
1
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
5
1
20:45
1
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Terminé
Sarandí, BA
Journée
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
23:00
3
1
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta a España
Étape 8
13:34
1F. Jakobsen3:56:05h
Terminé