Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Lausanne
Journée
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
1
14:15
2
1
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
4
3
16:30
1
0
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
Terminé
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Journée
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
1
1
14:15
1
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Hambourg
Journée
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
2
2
13:30
2
2
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Terminé
Aue-Bad Schlema
Journée
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
13:30
3
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Terminé
Ingolstadt
Journée
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
13:30
0
0
1. FC Nuremberg
FCN
Nuremberg
1. FC Nuremberg
Terminé
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Journée
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2
15:30
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Terminé
Munich
Journée
Bayern Munich
FC Bayern
FCB
Bayern Munich
3
0
17:30
2
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Terminé
Premier League
Southampton
Journée
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
1
15:00
1
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Terminé
Wolverhampton
Journée
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
15:00
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
0
17:30
2
2
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Terminé
Primera División
San Sebastián
Journée
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
0
17:00
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
1
1
19:30
0
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Terminé
Valence
Journée
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
3
0
22:00
3
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Terminé
Serie A
Bologna
Journée
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
3
0
18:30
2
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Terminé
Udine
Journée
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
2
0
18:30
2
2
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Terminé
Naples
Journée
SSC Naples
Naples
NAP
SSC Naples
2
0
20:45
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Terminé
Rome
Journée
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
3
1
20:45
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Terminé
Ligue 1
Lyon
Journée
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
3
3
13:00
3
1
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Terminé
Metz
Journée
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
1
1
15:00
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Terminé
Bordeaux
Journée
Girondins de Bordeaux
FCGB
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
1
1
15:00
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Terminé
Montpellier
Journée
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
3
0
15:00
1
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Terminé
Strasbourg
Journée
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
0
15:00
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Terminé
Rennes
Journée
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
1
0
17:00
0
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Terminé
Bundesliga
Vienne
Journée
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
3
1
17:00
0
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Graz
Journée
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
2
0
17:00
2
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
0
17:00
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
6
3
7
00:00
1
4
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Finale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
0
2
3
22:30
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Terminé
1er tour
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
0
4
4
21:00
2
6
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Terminé
1er tour
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
2
7
3
6
22:30
1
6
6
2
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Terminé
1er tour
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
6
4
7
23:20
1
4
6
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Terminé
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
6
21:00
0
0
3
Kanada
K. Sebov
Katherine Sebov
Terminé
1er tour
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
3
6
7
21:50
1
6
2
5
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Terminé
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
2
6
1
6
22:00
1
3
6
2
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Terminé
1er tour
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
4
2
22:35
2
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Terminé
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
6
3
18:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Terminé
1er tour
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
2
4
20:50
2
6
6
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Terminé
1er tour
Anna Danilina
A. Danilina
Kasachstan
1
6
7
4
21:35
2
7
5
6
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
Terminé
Finale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
1
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Carson, CA
août
Salvador
Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
0
0
04:00
0
0
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Terminé
Dubai
août
Soudan
Soudan
SUD
Sudan
1
0
18:00
2
1
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
Terminé
Premiership
Dundee
Journée
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
2
1
13:00
2
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Terminé
Edinburgh
Journée
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
16:00
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Terminé
Dingwall
Journée
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
2
1
16:00
4
2
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
Perth
Journée
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Terminé
Premier Liga
Moscou
Journée
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
2
15:00
1
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Terminé
Nizhny Novgorod
Journée
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
17:00
2
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
1
19:00
1
1
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Terminé
SüperLig
Konya
Journée
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
2
0
18:15
1
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
0
20:45
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Terminé
Izmir
Journée
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
20:45
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Enschede
Journée
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
1
0
12:15
1
0
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Terminé
Rotterdam
Journée
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
2
0
14:30
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Terminé
Arnhem
Journée
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
0
16:45
3
2
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Journée
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
0
16:30
3
2
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Terminé
Funchal
Journée
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
1
1
19:00
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Terminé
Guimarães
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
4
0
21:30
0
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Terminé
Série A
Porto Alegre, RS
Journée
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
2
0
00:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Terminé
Caxias do Sul, RS
Journée
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
1
0
02:00
1
1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
0
16:00
2
1
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Terminé
Curitiba, PR
Journée
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
21:00
1
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Terminé
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
1
1
21:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Terminé
Santos, SP
Journée
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
2
2
23:15
2
1
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Berne
Journée
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
15:00
1
1
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Yverdon-les-Bains
Journée
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
0
0
14:00
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Terminé
Luzern
Journée
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
5
3
15:00
1
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Terminé
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
1
0
01:15
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Terminé
Santa Fe, SF
Journée
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
18:30
2
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Terminé
Rosario, SF
Journée
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
20:45
1
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
0
23:00
1
1
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta a España
Étape 9
12:08
1D. Caruso5:03:14h
Terminé