Sportdaten
Football
Cup
Coffrane
1er tour
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
20:00
4
2
SC Buochs
SC
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
Terminé
League Cup
Oldham
2e tour
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
5
0
0
20:00
4
0
0
Accrington Stanley
ACC
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Terminé
tab
Norwich
2e tour
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
6
3
20:00
0
0
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Terminé
Swansea
2e tour
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
4
1
20:00
1
0
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Terminé
Wigan
2e tour
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
Wigan Athletic
5
0
0
20:45
4
0
0
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Terminé
tab
Huddersfield
2e tour
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
1
1
20:45
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Terminé
Sheffield
2e tour
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
2
0
20:45
1
1
Derby County
DER
Derby
Derby County
Terminé
Stoke-on-Trent
2e tour
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
2
1
20:45
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Terminé
Shrewsbury
2e tour
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
20:45
2
0
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Terminé
Morecambe
2e tour
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
MOR
Morecambe FC
2
1
20:45
4
2
Preston North End
PNE
Preston North E
Preston North End
Terminé
Blackpool
2e tour
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
2
1
20:45
3
1
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Terminé
Leeds
2e tour
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
3
0
20:45
0
0
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Terminé
Barrow-in-Furness
2e tour
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
0
0
20:45
6
3
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Brentford
2e tour
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
3
0
20:45
1
1
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Terminé
Londres
2e tour
Millwall FC
Millwall
Mil
Millwall FC
3
2
20:45
1
1
Cambridge United
Cambrid.
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Terminé
Cardiff
2e tour
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
0
0
20:45
2
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Terminé
Birmingham
2e tour
Birmingham City
Birmingham
BIR
Birmingham City
0
0
20:45
2
1
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Terminé
Gillingham
2e tour
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
4
1
1
20:45
5
1
1
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Terminé
tab
Londres
2e tour
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
20:45
0
0
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Terminé
Stevenage
2e tour
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
3
0
2
20:45
5
1
2
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Terminé
tab
Northampton
2e tour
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
Northampton Town
0
0
20:45
1
0
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Terminé
Watford
2e tour
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
1
0
20:45
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Terminé
Nottingham
2e tour
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
Nottingham Forest
0
0
21:00
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
2
6
6
00:00
0
1
4
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Terminé
1er tour
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
5
4
01:35
2
7
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
2e tour
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
1
7
4
4
01:10
2
5
6
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Terminé
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
6
6
03:40
2
7
7
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Terminé
2e tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
2
6
6
21:00
0
4
2
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Terminé
2e tour
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
2
6
6
21:00
0
3
3
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Terminé
2e tour
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
3
6
21:00
1
3
6
4
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Terminé
2e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
6
22:00
0
2
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Terminé
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
4
7
6
22:30
1
6
5
4
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Terminé
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
2
6
7
22:35
0
2
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
Japan
0
5
1
23:15
2
7
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Terminé
2e tour
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
3
6
6
23:15
1
6
4
1
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Terminé
1er tour
Venus Williams
V. Williams
Wil
USA
0
2
3
01:05
2
6
6
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Terminé
8es de finale
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
0
5
1
18:00
1
7
3
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Terminé
Abandon
8es de finale
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
3
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Terminé
8es de finale
Francoise Abanda
F. Abanda
Aba
Kanada
0
3
2
19:50
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Terminé
1er tour
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
1
6
0
0
00:00
2
1
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Terminé
1er tour
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
5
1
01:50
2
7
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Terminé
8es de finale
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
Tschechien
0
6
4
18:00
2
7
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Terminé
8es de finale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
2
6
6
6
20:00
1
7
4
4
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Budapest
Play-offs
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
2
2
21:00
3
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Razgrad
Play-offs
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
1
21:00
1
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Terminé
Eindhoven
Play-offs
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
21:00
0
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Terminé
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
0
0
01:00
2
1
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Journée
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
1
1
01:00
1
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Terminé
Primera División
Paraná, ER
Journée
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
1
1
19:15
1
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Terminé
Santa Fe, SF
Journée
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
21:30
1
1
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Terminé
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Journée
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
23:45
0
0
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta a España
Étape 10
12:47
1M. Storer4:09:21h
Terminé