Sportdaten
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe B
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
1
0
0
1
17:00
4
3
1
0
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Terminé
Groupe B
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
0
0
3
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
Terminé
Groupe C
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
2
0
1
1
0
18:00
3
0
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
ap
Groupe C
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
0
0
0
0
20:00
5
3
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Terminé
Groupe D
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
5
1
1
3
18:05
3
0
1
2
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
Terminé
Groupe D
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
SønderjyskE Vojens
1
1
0
0
20:15
5
1
1
3
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Terminé
Tennis
8es de finale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
7
7
01:00
0
5
6
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Terminé
8es de finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
1
6
3
3
01:20
2
4
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Terminé
8es de finale
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
0
6
03:00
1
3
6
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
6
3
21:00
2
7
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
6
1
22:45
2
7
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
4
3
18:00
2
2
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
1
7
2
1
20:35
1
6
6
4
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Terminé
Abandon
Quarts de finale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
23:20
0
1
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Terminé
8es de finale
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
B.Mattek-Sa.
Mat
USA
0
4
6
00:00
2
6
7
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
6
6
16:00
0
2
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
1
2
18:00
2
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
19:20
0
3
1
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Dubai
août
Soudan
Soudan
SUD
Sudan
3
1
18:00
0
0
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
Terminé
Qualif. Ligue Europa
Yerevan
Play-offs
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
0
0
17:00
0
0
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
Helsinki
Play-offs
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
1
18:00
5
2
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Terminé
Zaporizhya
Play-offs
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
18:30
3
2
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Terminé
Istanbul
Play-offs
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
2
0
20:00
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Terminé
Alkmaar
Play-offs
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
20:15
1
1
Celtic Glasgow
CFC
Celtic FC
Celtic Glasgow
Terminé
Cluj-Napoca
Play-offs
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
1
1
20:30
2
1
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
ERB
ER Belgrade
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
Terminé
Bratislava
Play-offs
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
20:45
2
1
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
Graz
Play-offs
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
2
1
21:00
0
0
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Terminé
Antwerp
Play-offs
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
Royal Antwerp FC
3
1
2
2
21:00
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Terminé
tab
Varsovie
Play-offs
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
2
0
21:00
1
1
Slavia Prague
SLP
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Terminé
Europa Conference League Qual.
Almaty
Play-offs
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
3
3
16:00
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Terminé
Bodø
Play-offs
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
18:00
0
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Terminé
Gibraltar
Play-offs
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
3
1
1
18:00
1
1
1
Riga FC
RFC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Terminé
ap
Žilina
Play-offs
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
MŠK Žilina
0
0
18:00
3
1
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Terminé
Haifa
Play-offs
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
4
2
19:00
0
0
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
Terminé
Stockholm
Play-offs
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
Hammarby IF
3
0
2
3
19:00
4
0
0
1
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
tab
Sofia
Play-offs
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
3
1
2
19:00
0
0
0
Viktoria Plzen
PIL
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
Terminé
ap
Trondheim
Play-offs
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
1
0
19:00
3
2
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Terminé
Arnhem
Play-offs
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
1
19:00
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Terminé
Borås
Play-offs
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
3
1
19:00
1
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
København
Play-offs
FC Copenhague
FC Copenhague
COP
FC Copenhague
5
2
19:00
0
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Terminé
Rome
Play-offs
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
3
1
19:00
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Terminé
Larnaca
Play-offs
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
3
1
19:00
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Terminé
Tel-Aviv
Play-offs
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
19:30
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Terminé
Perth
Play-offs
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
20:00
2
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Rijeka
Play-offs
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
0
0
20:00
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Terminé
Gent
Play-offs
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
3
1
20:00
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
Terminé
Berlin
Play-offs
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
20:15
0
0
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Terminé
Dublin
Play-offs
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
20:45
1
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Terminé
Aberdeen
Play-offs
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
0
20:45
3
2
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Terminé
Londres
Play-offs
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
20:45
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Terminé
Belgrade
Play-offs
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
2
2
21:00
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Terminé
Premier Liga
Ufa
Journée
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
1
0
15:30
2
2
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
FK Spartak Moscou
Spartak Moscou
SPM
FK Spartak Moscou
1
0
17:30
2
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Terminé
Grozniy
Journée
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
19:30
1
1
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Terminé
Saint-Pétersbourg
Journée
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Zénith
ZEN
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
1
0
19:45
0
0
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
Primera División
Vicente López, BA
Journée
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1
1
02:00
3
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Terminé
Mendoza, MZ
Journée
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
1
19:15
2
1
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
21:30
2
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Terminé
La Plata, BA
Journée
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
2
1
23:45
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta a España
Étape 12
13:14
1M. Cort3:44:21h
Terminé