Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Aarau
Journée
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
1
1
20:30
3
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Nuremberg
Journée
1. FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
FCN
1. FC Nuremberg
2
0
18:30
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Terminé
Sandhausen
Journée
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
18:30
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Terminé
Bundesliga
Dortmund
Journée
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
20:30
2
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe A
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
1
0
0
1
18:00
2
0
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
Groupe A
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
2
1
1
0
18:05
1
0
0
1
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Terminé
Groupe E
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
5
1
2
2
19:45
1
1
0
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Terminé
Groupe E
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
0
1
20:15
6
0
5
1
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Terminé
Groupe F
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
5
0
2
3
19:05
3
2
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
BRA
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Terminé
Groupe F
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
6
2
2
2
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Terminé
Football
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Journée
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
1
20:00
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Terminé
Valence
Journée
Valence CF
Valence
VCF
Valence CF
3
2
22:15
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Terminé
Serie A
Udine
Journée
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
1
18:30
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Terminé
Verona
Journée
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
1
20:45
3
0
Inter Milan
INT
Inter
Inter Milan
Terminé
Ligue 1
Nantes
Journée
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
21:00
1
1
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
Terminé
Tennis
Quarts de finale
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
6
6
6
01:00
1
7
2
3
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
6
2
03:35
2
7
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
1
7
3
4
18:30
2
6
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Terminé
Demi-finales
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
6
19:35
1
1
7
3
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Terminé
Demi-finales
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
1
6
1
0
22:25
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
1
3
7
2
00:00
2
6
5
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Terminé
Demi-finales
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
6
2
20:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Terminé
Formule 1
Belgien Grand Prix
Spa-Francorchamps
Libres 2
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:44.472m
Terminé
Spa-Francorchamps
Libres 1
11:30
1V. Bottas1:45.199m
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Journée
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
1
0
15:30
1
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
0
17:30
1
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
1
1
18:00
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscou
LOK
Lok Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
Terminé
Krasnodar
Journée
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
2
2
19:30
0
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Terminé
SüperLig
Antalya
Journée
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
3
1
19:30
2
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Terminé
Adana
Journée
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
1
0
20:45
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Sittard
Journée
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
20:00
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Leiria
Journée
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
20:00
1
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Terminé
Estoril
Journée
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
2
1
22:15
1
1
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Terminé
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
2
1
02:00
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta a España
Étape 13
12:32
1F. Sénéchal4:58:23h
Terminé