Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Luzern
Journée
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
1
0
14:15
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
1
0
16:30
1
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
1
1
16:30
1
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
Servette FC
Terminé
Challenge League
Neuchâtel
Journée
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
1
14:15
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Terminé
Schaffhausen
Journée
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
4
1
14:15
3
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
3
1
13:30
0
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Terminé
Hambourg
Journée
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
2
0
13:30
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
Dresden
Journée
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
13:30
3
3
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Terminé
Bundesliga
Berlin
Journée
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
2
2
15:30
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Wolfsburg
Journée
VfL Wolfsbourg
Wolfsbourg
WOB
VfL Wolfsbourg
1
0
17:30
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe A
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
5
3
1
1
14:35
0
0
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
Groupe A
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
2
1
0
1
0
18:00
3
1
1
0
0
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Terminé
a.pen.
Groupe E
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
3
1
2
0
17:05
5
0
2
3
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Terminé
Groupe E
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
0
0
3
19:45
6
0
4
2
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Terminé
Groupe F
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
5
3
1
1
17:45
2
0
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
BRA
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Terminé
Groupe F
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
3
0
2
1
18:05
2
1
0
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Burnley
Journée
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
1
0
15:00
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
15:00
0
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Terminé
Wolverhampton
Journée
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
17:30
1
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Terminé
Primera División
Barcelone
Journée
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
2
2
17:00
1
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Terminé
Cádiz
Journée
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
2
1
19:30
3
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
4
3
19:30
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
2
0
22:00
2
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Terminé
Serie A
Gênes
Journée
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
1
0
18:30
2
1
SSC Naples
NAP
Naples
SSC Naples
Terminé
Reggio Emilia
Journée
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
18:30
0
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Terminé
Milan
Journée
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
4
4
20:45
1
1
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Terminé
Salerno
Journée
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
20:45
4
0
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
AS Rome
Terminé
Ligue 1
Troyes
Journée
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
1
0
13:00
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Terminé
Clermont-Ferrand
Journée
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
2
1
15:00
2
2
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Terminé
Strasbourg
Journée
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
3
2
15:00
1
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Terminé
Lens
Journée
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
2
1
15:00
2
2
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Terminé
Angers
Journée
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
2
0
15:00
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Terminé
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Journée
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
2
1
17:00
1
1
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Terminé
Reims
Journée
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
20:45
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Terminé
Bundesliga
Vienne
Journée
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
1
1
17:00
1
0
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Terminé
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
1
0
17:00
1
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Terminé
Ried
Journée
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
1
1
17:00
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Formule 1
Belgien Grand Prix
Spa-Francorchamps
Grand Prix
15:00
1M. Verstappen3:27.071m
Terminé
interrompu
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Großbritannien
Silverstone
Grand Prix
14:00
1F. Quartararo40:20.579m
Terminé
Moto2
Großer Preis von Großbritannien
Silverstone
Grand Prix
15:30
1R. Gardner37:31.642m
Terminé
Moto3
Großer Preis von Großbritannien
Silverstone
Grand Prix
12:20
1R. Fenati37:26.974m
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Bahir Dar
août
Éthiopie
Éthiopie
ETH
Äthiopien
2
1
14:00
1
0
Uganda
UGA
Ouganda
Ouganda
Terminé
Premiership
Glasgow
Journée
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
Glasgow Rangers
1
0
13:00
0
0
Celtic Glasgow
CFC
Celtic FC
Celtic Glasgow
Terminé
Aberdeen
Journée
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
0
16:00
1
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Terminé
Paisley
Journée
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Terminé
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
18:15
2
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Terminé
Sivas
Journée
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
2
1
18:15
2
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Terminé
Izmir
Journée
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
0
0
20:45
2
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Terminé
Giresun
Journée
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
0
0
20:45
1
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Journée
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
3
1
12:15
1
1
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Amsterdam
Journée
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
5
3
14:30
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Terminé
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
0
14:30
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Terminé
Heerenveen
Journée
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
1
1
16:45
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Lisbonne
Journée
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
2
0
19:00
1
1
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Terminé
Braga
Journée
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
0
19:00
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Terminé
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
1
1
21:30
0
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Terminé
Portimão
Journée
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
0
21:30
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Terminé
Série A
Santos, SP
Journée
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
00:00
4
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Terminé
Porto Alegre, RS
Journée
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
0
0
02:00
1
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
2
1
02:00
1
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Terminé
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
2
1
16:00
0
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Terminé
Caxias do Sul, RS
Journée
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
1
0
21:00
1
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Terminé
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
23:15
0
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Basel
Journée
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
3
3
14:00
1
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Terminé
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Journée
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
3
2
01:15
0
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Terminé
Sarandí, BA
Journée
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
18:30
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Terminé
Mar del Plata, BA
Journée
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
2
0
20:45
3
3
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Terminé
Santiago del Estero, SE
Journée
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
2
0
20:45
4
2
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
23:00
0
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France
Grand Prix
00:00
1B. Cosnefroy5:59:56h
Terminé
Vuelta a España
Étape 15
11:52
1R. Majka4:51:36h
Terminé