Sportdaten
Football
Qualif. CM Europe
Luxembourg
Groupe A
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
LUX
Luxemburg
2
2
20:45
1
0
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Azerbaïdjan
Azerbaïdjan
Terminé
Faro-Loulé
Groupe A
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
2
0
20:45
1
1
Irland
IRL
Irlande
Irlande
Terminé
Astana
Groupe D
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
2
0
16:00
2
1
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Terminé
Strasbourg
Groupe D
France
France
FRA
Frankreich
1
1
20:45
1
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnie-Herzégov
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Terminé
København
Groupe F
Danemark
Danemark
DEN
Dänemark
2
2
20:45
0
0
Schottland
SCO
Écosse
Écosse
Terminé
Tórshavn
Groupe F
Îles Féroé
Îles Féroé
FRO
Färöer
0
0
20:45
4
2
Israel
ISR
Israël
Israël
Terminé
Chişinău
Groupe F
Moldavie
Moldavie
MDA
Moldau
0
0
20:45
2
1
Österreich
AUT
Autriche
Autriche
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe G
Lettonie
Lettonie
LAT
Lettland
3
0
20:45
1
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Terminé
Oslo
Groupe G
Norvège
Norvège
NOR
Norwegen
1
1
20:45
1
1
Niederlande
NED
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
Terminé
Istanbul
Groupe G
Turquie
Turquie
TUR
Türkei
2
2
20:45
2
1
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Terminé
Ta'Qali
Groupe H
Malte
Malte
MLT
Malta
3
1
20:45
0
0
Zypern
CYP
Chypre
Chypre
Terminé
Moscou
Groupe H
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russland
0
0
20:45
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Croatie
Croatie
Terminé
Ljubljana
Groupe H
Slovénie
Slovénie
SLO
Slowenien
1
1
20:45
1
1
Slowakei
SVK
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
3
7
6
5
6
00:00
1
5
2
7
3
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
1er tour
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
6
01:00
1
1
7
2
1
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Terminé
1er tour
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
3
7
6
1
6
02:45
1
6
2
6
4
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Terminé
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
3
7
4
6
6
17:30
1
6
6
1
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Terminé
2e tour
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
6
6
0
17:35
2
7
7
4
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
Abandon
2e tour
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
3
7
6
6
6
17:35
1
6
7
1
1
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Terminé
2e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
0
4
3
1
17:50
3
6
6
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Terminé
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
3
6
6
2
4
17:50
3
6
3
1
6
6
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Terminé
2e tour
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
3
7
4
6
6
17:50
1
6
6
3
3
Argentinien
Tru
M. Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
Terminé
2e tour
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
1
6
6
2
4
17:50
3
3
7
6
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Terminé
2e tour
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
1
6
4
3
4
18:00
3
3
6
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Terminé
2e tour
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
6
4
6
5
4
18:00
3
2
6
2
7
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Terminé
2e tour
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
1
4
6
6
3
18:00
3
6
7
2
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Terminé
2e tour
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
4
1
2
19:30
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
2e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
0
6
3
2
19:45
3
7
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Terminé
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
3
6
6
6
20:25
0
1
3
2
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
2e tour
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
3
6
6
7
20:50
0
1
2
5
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
Terminé
1er tour
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
00:05
0
3
0
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
Terminé
1er tour
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
6
2
6
00:20
1
2
6
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Terminé
1er tour
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
00:30
0
1
2
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Terminé
1er tour
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
4
3
00:35
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Terminé
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
0
3
4
00:35
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
1er tour
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
4
2
01:00
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Terminé
1er tour
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
2
7
6
01:00
0
6
3
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
Terminé
1er tour
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
0
2
6
01:15
2
6
7
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Terminé
1er tour
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
01:25
0
3
2
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
Terminé
1er tour
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
6
1
6
01:50
1
4
6
3
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Terminé
1er tour
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
1
5
6
5
03:40
2
7
4
7
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Terminé
2e tour
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
4
2
17:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Terminé
2e tour
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
0
1
17:30
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
2e tour
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
17:30
0
2
2
Griechenland
V. Grammatikopo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
Terminé
2e tour
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
7
17:45
0
2
5
Spanien
Mas
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
Terminé
2e tour
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
0
5
5
17:50
2
7
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Terminé
2e tour
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
Serbien
0
18:00
0
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Terminé
w.o.
2e tour
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
Slowakei
0
3
1
18:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Terminé
2e tour
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
7
18:45
0
3
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Terminé
2e tour
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
4
4
18:45
2
3
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
2e tour
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
20:50
0
4
2
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Terminé
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
3
1
21:15
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
2e tour
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
21:30
0
1
4
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
2
6
6
21:35
0
4
1
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Terminé
2e tour
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
21:55
0
3
1
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Iconi
septembre
Comores
Comores
COM
Komoren
7
3
16:00
1
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychelles
Seychelles
Terminé
Helsinki
septembre
Finlande
Finlande
FIN
Finnland
0
0
18:00
0
0
Wales
WAL
Pays de Galles
Pays de Galles
Terminé
Riffa
septembre
Bahreïn
Bahreïn
BHR
Bahrain
6
5
18:00
1
0
Haiti
HAI
Haïti
Haïti
Terminé
Basel
septembre
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Schweiz
2
1
20:45
1
1
Griechenland
GRE
Grèce
Grèce
Terminé
Debrecen
septembre
Qatar
Qatar
QAT
Katar
0
0
20:45
4
2
Serbien
SRB
Serbie
Serbie
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Journée
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
25
9
19:30
22
12
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Terminé
Journée
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
32
16
19:45
30
15
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Terminé
Journée
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
21
12
20:00
24
12
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Benelux Tour
Étape 3
1T. van der Hoorn3:40:23h
Terminé
Vuelta a España
Étape 17
12:21
1P. Roglič4:34:45h
Terminé