Sportdaten
Football
Qualif. CM Europe
Dublin
Groupe A
Irlande
Irlande
IRL
Irland
1
0
18:00
1
1
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Azerbaïdjan
Azerbaïdjan
Terminé
Belgrade
Groupe A
Serbie
Serbie
SRB
Serbien
4
2
18:00
1
0
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Terminé
Helsinki
Groupe D
Finlande
Finlande
FIN
Finnland
1
0
15:00
0
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Terminé
Kiev
Groupe D
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
1
1
20:45
1
0
Frankreich
FRA
France
France
Terminé
Tórshavn
Groupe F
Îles Féroé
Îles Féroé
FRO
Färöer
0
0
20:45
1
0
Dänemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
Terminé
Haifa
Groupe F
Israël
Israël
ISR
Israel
5
3
20:45
2
1
Österreich
AUT
Autriche
Autriche
Terminé
Glasgow
Groupe F
Écosse
Écosse
SCO
Schottland
1
1
20:45
0
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldavie
Moldavie
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe G
Lettonie
Lettonie
LAT
Lettland
0
0
18:00
2
1
Norwegen
NOR
Norvège
Norvège
Terminé
Gibraltar
Groupe G
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
0
0
20:45
3
0
Türkei
TUR
Turquie
Turquie
Terminé
Eindhoven
Groupe G
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
NED
Niederlande
4
1
20:45
0
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Terminé
Ljubljana
Groupe H
Slovénie
Slovénie
SLO
Slowenien
1
1
18:00
0
0
Malta
MLT
Malte
Malte
Terminé
Nikosia
Groupe H
Chypre
Chypre
CYP
Zypern
0
0
18:00
2
1
Russland
RUS
Russie
Russie
Terminé
Bratislava
Groupe H
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slowakei
0
0
20:45
1
0
Kroatien
CRO
Croatie
Croatie
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe B
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
4
0
2
1
1
14:05
3
1
0
2
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Terminé
ap
Groupe B
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
2
0
1
1
18:00
1
0
1
0
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
Terminé
Groupe C
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
2
0
0
1
0
20:00
1
1
0
0
0
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Terminé
a.pen.
Groupe C
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
2
0
1
1
20:05
0
0
0
0
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Terminé
Groupe D
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
9
1
5
3
17:00
3
0
1
2
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
Terminé
Groupe D
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
2
0
2
0
20:00
1
0
0
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
Terminé
Groupe F
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
1
0
0
1
15:00
3
0
1
2
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Terminé
Groupe F
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
BRA
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0
0
17:30
2
0
1
1
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
Terminé
Tennis
3e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
3
4
6
6
3
01:00
3
6
6
4
3
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Terminé
3e tour
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
3
6
6
1
04:10
3
4
6
7
4
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
3e tour
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
7
2
4
6
3
17:00
3
6
6
6
2
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Terminé
3e tour
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
3
4
6
5
18:00
3
6
6
2
7
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Terminé
3e tour
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
6
19:40
1
7
3
3
2
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Terminé
3e tour
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
2
6
6
4
20:00
3
7
6
4
4
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Terminé
3e tour
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
2
6
6
3
3
22:15
3
6
3
2
6
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Terminé
3e tour
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
7
01:30
0
3
5
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
3e tour
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
5
7
6
01:50
1
7
6
4
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Terminé
3e tour
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
3
3
05:25
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
3e tour
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
1
2
17:00
2
6
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Terminé
3e tour
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
4
3
18:00
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Terminé
3e tour
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
18:30
0
2
4
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
3e tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
1
20:50
2
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Terminé
3e tour
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
3
6
3
21:05
2
6
4
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
3e tour
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
23:40
0
3
2
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Terminé
Formule 1
Niederlande Grand Prix
Zandvoort
Qualification
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:08.885m
Terminé
Zandvoort
Libres 3
12:00
1M. Verstappen1:09.623m
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
septembre
Gambie
Gambie
GAM
Gambia
0
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychelles
Seychelles
pas disput
Iconi
septembre
Burundi
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
8
4
16:00
1
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychelles
Seychelles
Terminé
Riffa
septembre
Haïti
Haïti
HAI
Haiti
2
2
18:00
0
0
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanie
Jordanie
Terminé
Debrecen
septembre
Qatar
Qatar
QAT
Katar
1
0
18:45
3
2
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Terminé
Zenica
septembre
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bosnie-Herzégov
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
0
20:45
0
0
Kuwait
KUW
Koweït
Koweït
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Basel
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
1
1
15:00
2
1
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
5
4
15:30
2
1
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Terminé
Bavois
Journée
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
2
1
16:00
3
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Terminé
Cham
Journée
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
0
16:00
1
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
0
16:00
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
2
2
17:00
2
1
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
3
3
17:45
1
1
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Terminé
Chiasso
Journée
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
20:00
3
1
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Terminé
Primera División
Florencio Varela, BA
Journée
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
00:00
1
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Terminé
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
2
1
02:15
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Terminé
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Journée
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
18:30
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Terminé
Lanús, BA
Journée
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
1
0
20:45
1
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Terminé
Santa Fe, SF
Journée
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
20:45
1
1
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Terminé
Vicente López, BA
Journée
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1
0
23:00
1
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Handball
SPL féminine
Journée
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
22
12
17:00
23
10
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Terminé
Journée
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
34
16
17:30
24
9
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Benelux Tour
Étape 6
1S. Colbrelli4:55:27h
Terminé
Vuelta a España
Étape 20
12:03
1C. Champoussin5:21:50h
Terminé