Sportdaten
Football
Qualif. CM Europe
Priština
Groupe B
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
1
0
20:45
1
1
Griechenland
GRE
Grèce
Grèce
Terminé
Badajoz
Groupe B
Espagne
Espagne
ESP
Spanien
4
3
20:45
0
0
Georgien
GEO
Géorgie
Géorgie
Terminé
Sofia
Groupe C
Bulgarie
Bulgarie
BUL
Bulgarien
1
0
18:00
0
0
Litauen
LTU
Lituanie
Lituanie
Terminé
Basel
Groupe C
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Schweiz
0
0
20:45
0
0
Italien
ITA
Italie
Italie
Terminé
Kazan
Groupe E
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Belarus
2
2
15:00
3
1
Wales
WAL
Pays de Galles
Pays de Galles
Terminé
Bruxelles
Groupe E
Belgique
Belgique
BEL
Belgien
3
2
20:45
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
République tchè
République tchèque
Terminé
Elbasan
Groupe I
Albanie
Albanie
ALB
Albanien
1
0
18:00
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Hongrie
Hongrie
Terminé
Londres
Groupe I
Angleterre
Angleterre
ENG
England
4
1
18:00
0
0
Andorra
AND
Andorre
Andorre
Terminé
Serravalle
Groupe I
Saint-Marin
Saint-Marin
SMR
San Marino
1
0
20:45
7
4
Polen
POL
Pologne
Pologne
Terminé
Reykjavík
Groupe J
Islande
Islande
ISL
Island
2
0
18:00
2
1
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Macédoine du No
Macédoine du Nord
Terminé
Stuttgart
Groupe J
Allemagne
Allemagne
GER
Deutschland
6
4
20:45
0
0
Armenien
ARM
Arménie
Arménie
Terminé
București
Groupe J
Roumanie
Roumanie
ROU
Rumänien
2
2
20:45
0
0
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe A
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
3
1
1
1
17:00
2
0
1
1
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
Terminé
Groupe A
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
2
1
1
0
18:05
1
0
1
0
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
Terminé
Groupe E
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
3
1
1
0
1
18:00
2
0
1
1
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Terminé
ap
Groupe E
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
5
2
1
2
18:05
3
0
3
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Groupe G
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
HK Donbass Donetsk
2
0
1
1
16:00
1
1
0
0
Dragons de Rouen
ROU
Dragons
Dragons de Rouen
Terminé
Groupe G
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
3
0
1
1
1
20:20
2
0
1
1
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
Terminé
ap
Groupe H
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
1
0
1
0
16:00
5
1
1
3
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
Terminé
Groupe H
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
2
1
1
0
17:30
3
1
1
1
EC Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Salzburg
Terminé
Tennis
3e tour
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
3
6
6
6
01:00
0
4
4
4
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Terminé
3e tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
6
3
4
01:10
3
7
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Terminé
3e tour
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
3
6
6
2
03:35
1
6
2
3
1
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Terminé
Abandon
8es de finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
3
6
6
5
5
6
17:00
2
3
4
7
7
1
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Terminé
8es de finale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
3
4
3
19:35
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
8es de finale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
7
1
7
2
0
23:00
3
5
6
5
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
3e tour
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
1
2
6
6
01:00
2
6
1
7
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Terminé
3e tour
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
1
4
03:30
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Terminé
8es de finale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
18:00
0
3
3
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Terminé
8es de finale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
1
6
6
2
21:35
2
4
7
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Terminé
Formule 1
Niederlande Grand Prix
Zandvoort
Grand Prix
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:30:05.395h
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Kathmandu
septembre
Népal
Népal
NEP
Nepal
1
0
13:30
2
0
Indien
IND
Inde
Inde
Terminé
Solna
septembre
Suède
Suède
SWE
Schweden
2
2
15:00
1
0
Usbekistan
UZB
Ouzbékistan
Ouzbékistan
Terminé
Bishkek
septembre
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
BAN
Bangladesch
0
0
16:30
2
1
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
Terminé
Tallinn
septembre
Estonie
Estonie
EST
Estland
0
0
18:00
1
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Terminé
Série A
Salvador, BA
Journée
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
4
1
02:00
2
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Terminé
Cuiabá, MT
Journée
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
2
1
02:00
1
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Terminé
Curitiba, PR
Journée
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
23:15
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Terminé
Primera División
Rosario, SF
Journée
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
1
01:15
2
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Terminé
Paraná, ER
Journée
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
0
18:30
0
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Terminé
Mendoza, MZ
Journée
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
4
0
18:30
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Journée
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
28
16
16:00
25
13
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Terminé
Journée
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
35
15
17:00
22
9
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Terminé
Journée
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
18
10
18:00
21
13
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Terminé
SPL féminine
Journée
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
24
13
18:00
27
14
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Terminé
Journée
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
35
17
18:00
26
14
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Benelux Tour
Classement
1S. Colbrelli24:14:29h
Terminé
Étape 7
1M. Mohorič3:50:56h
Terminé
Vuelta a España
Classement
1P. Roglič83:55:29h
Terminé
Étape 21
16:29
1P. Roglič44:02m
Terminé