Sportdaten
Football
Qualif. CM Europe
Bakou
Groupe A
Azerbaïdjan
Azerbaïdjan
AZE
Aserbaidschan
0
0
18:00
3
2
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Terminé
Dublin
Groupe A
Irlande
Irlande
IRL
Irland
1
0
20:45
1
1
Serbien
SRB
Serbie
Serbie
Terminé
Zenica
Groupe D
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bosnie-Herzégov
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
0
20:45
2
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Terminé
Lyon
Groupe D
France
France
FRA
Frankreich
2
1
20:45
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finlande
Finlande
Terminé
København
Groupe F
Danemark
Danemark
DEN
Dänemark
5
3
20:45
0
0
Israel
ISR
Israël
Israël
Terminé
Tórshavn
Groupe F
Îles Féroé
Îles Féroé
FRO
Färöer
2
0
20:45
1
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldavie
Moldavie
Terminé
Vienne
Groupe F
Autriche
Autriche
AUT
Österreich
0
0
20:45
1
1
Schottland
SCO
Écosse
Écosse
Terminé
Podgorica
Groupe G
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
0
0
20:45
0
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettonie
Lettonie
Terminé
Amsterdam
Groupe G
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
NED
Niederlande
6
3
20:45
1
0
Türkei
TUR
Turquie
Turquie
Terminé
Oslo
Groupe G
Norvège
Norvège
NOR
Norwegen
5
3
20:45
1
1
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Terminé
Split
Groupe H
Croatie
Croatie
CRO
Kroatien
3
1
20:45
0
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slovénie
Slovénie
Terminé
Moscou
Groupe H
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russland
2
1
20:45
0
0
Malta
MLT
Malte
Malte
Terminé
Bratislava
Groupe H
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slowakei
2
0
20:45
0
0
Zypern
CYP
Chypre
Chypre
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Zug
Journée
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
5
2
0
3
19:45
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Terminé
Porrentruy
Journée
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
1
0
1
0
19:45
3
0
2
1
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
Terminé
Berne
Journée
CP Berne
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
3
0
2
1
19:45
6
2
0
4
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
4
0
3
1
19:45
2
0
0
2
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
Terminé
Tennis
8es de finale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
1
6
6
6
01:00
1
6
3
2
2
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
1
3
0
6
5
18:00
3
6
6
4
7
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
8es de finale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
7
6
00:05
0
5
4
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Terminé
8es de finale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
7
6
04:25
1
7
6
3
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
1
3
6
6
20:45
2
6
3
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
septembre
Comores
Comores
COM
Komoren
0
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambie
Gambie
pas disput
Iconi
septembre
Comores
Comores
COM
Komoren
1
0
16:00
0
0
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
Terminé
Bishkek
septembre
Kirghizistan
Kirghizistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
4
2
16:30
1
0
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Terminé
Riffa
septembre
Bahreïn
Bahreïn
BHR
Bahrain
1
0
18:00
2
1
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanie
Jordanie
Terminé
Luxembourg
septembre
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
LUX
Luxemburg
1
1
20:45
1
1
Katar
QAT
Qatar
Qatar
Terminé
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
4
0
01:15
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Terminé