Sportdaten
Football
Qualif. CM Europe
Athènes
Groupe B
Grèce
Grèce
GRE
Griechenland
2
0
20:45
1
0
Schweden
SWE
Suède
Suède
Terminé
Priština
Groupe B
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
0
0
20:45
2
1
Spanien
ESP
Espagne
Espagne
Terminé
Reggio Emilia
Groupe C
Italie
Italie
ITA
Italien
5
4
20:45
0
0
Litauen
LTU
Lituanie
Lituanie
Terminé
Belfast
Groupe C
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
0
0
20:45
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Suisse
Suisse
Terminé
Kazan
Groupe E
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Belarus
0
0
20:45
1
1
Belgien
BEL
Belgique
Belgique
Terminé
Cardiff
Groupe E
Pays de Galles
Pays de Galles
WAL
Wales
0
0
20:45
0
0
Estland
EST
Estonie
Estonie
Terminé
Elbasan
Groupe I
Albanie
Albanie
ALB
Albanien
5
1
20:45
0
0
San Marino
SMR
Saint-Marin
Saint-Marin
Terminé
Varsovie
Groupe I
Pologne
Pologne
POL
Polen
1
0
20:45
1
0
England
ENG
Angleterre
Angleterre
Terminé
Budapest
Groupe I
Hongrie
Hongrie
HUN
Ungarn
2
2
20:45
1
0
Andorra
AND
Andorre
Andorre
Terminé
Yerevan
Groupe J
Arménie
Arménie
ARM
Armenien
1
1
18:00
1
0
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Terminé
Reykjavík
Groupe J
Islande
Islande
ISL
Island
0
0
20:45
4
2
Deutschland
GER
Allemagne
Allemagne
Terminé
Skopje
Groupe J
Macédoine du Nord
Macédoine du No
MKD
Nordmazedonien
0
0
20:45
0
0
Rumänien
ROU
Roumanie
Roumanie
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Lugano
Journée
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
1
0
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Terminé
Tennis
Quarts de finale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
6
3
02:50
0
3
1
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Terminé
Abandon
Quarts de finale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
3
7
6
6
19:45
0
6
3
4
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
1
4
01:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
2
6
6
18:00
0
3
4
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Sofia
septembre
Bulgarie
Bulgarie
BUL
Bulgarien
4
3
18:30
1
0
Georgien
GEO
Géorgie
Géorgie
Terminé
Plzeň
septembre
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
Tschechien
1
0
20:45
1
1
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Terminé
Antigua Guatemala
septembre
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
2
1
21:00
2
1
Nicaragua
NCA
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
Terminé
Série A
Chapecó, SC
Journée
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
1
0
02:30
2
2
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
1
0
02:30
1
1
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Terminé