Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Lausanne
Journée
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
20:30
1
0
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
Terminé
Yverdon-les-Bains
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
1
0
20:30
1
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Biel/Bienne
Journée
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
3
2
0
1
19:45
2
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
Fribourg
Journée
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
3
1
0
2
19:45
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
1
0
0
1
19:45
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Terminé
Berne
Journée
CP Berne
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
3
0
1
2
19:45
4
2
2
0
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
0
19:45
2
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Terminé
ap
Swiss League
Journée
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
5
2
0
3
18:00
6
1
5
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Terminé
Journée
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
0
0
0
19:45
4
1
2
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Terminé
Journée
EHC Winterthour
Winterthour
WIN
EHC Winterthour
0
0
0
0
20:00
3
1
0
2
Hockey Thurgovie
THU
HockeyThurgovie
Hockey Thurgovie
Terminé
Journée
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
4
1
1
2
20:00
5
2
2
1
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Terminé
Champions Hockey League
Groupe H
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Salzburg
1
0
0
1
20:20
0
0
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Terminé
Groupe H
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
3
1
1
1
20:30
1
0
0
1
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Terminé
Football
Ligue 1
Lorient
Journée
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
2
1
21:00
1
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
4
5
2
21:00
3
6
7
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
Demi-finales
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
7
4
6
01:00
1
6
6
4
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
Demi-finales
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
2
6
6
04:10
0
1
4
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Terminé
Formule 1
Italien Grand Prix
Monza
Qualification
18:00
1V. Bottas1:19.555m
Terminé
Monza
Libres 1
14:30
1L. Hamilton1:20.926m
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
DEL
Iserlohn
Journée
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
4
2
1
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Terminé
Krefeld
Journée
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
4
0
3
1
19:30
6
2
3
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Terminé
Straubing
Journée
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
4
2
1
1
19:30
2
1
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Terminé
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Journée
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
5
2
2
1
19:30
4
1
1
2
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Terminé
Cologne
Journée
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
2
1
0
0
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Terminé
ap
Schwenningen
Journée
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
0
3
0
0
19:30
4
1
2
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
ap