Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
5
4
14:15
1
1
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Lausanne
Journée
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
16:30
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
1
0
16:30
1
1
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Challenge League
Vaduz
Journée
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
4
1
14:15
1
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
Journée
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2
1
13:30
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Terminé
Paderborn
Journée
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
0
13:30
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Terminé
Aue-Bad Schlema
Journée
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
13:30
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Terminé
Regensburg
Journée
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
13:30
2
1
1. FC Nuremberg
FCN
Nuremberg
1. FC Nuremberg
Terminé
Rostock
Journée
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
2
1
13:30
1
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Terminé
Bundesliga
Francfort
Journée
Eintracht Francfort
Eint. Francfort
SGE
Eintracht Francfort
1
0
15:30
1
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Terminé
Bochum
Journée
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
1
0
17:30
3
2
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Mönchengladbach
Journée
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
3
1
19:30
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe H
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
1
0
1
0
0
18:00
2
0
1
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Terminé
a.pen.
Groupe H
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Salzburg
6
0
1
5
20:20
1
0
1
0
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Leeds
Journée
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
0
17:30
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Terminé
Primera División
Cornellà de Llobregat
Journée
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
14:00
2
0
Atlético de Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético de Madrid
Terminé
Pamplona
Journée
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
1
1
16:15
4
1
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Cádiz
Journée
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
18:30
2
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
5
1
21:00
2
2
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Terminé
Serie A
Gênes
Journée
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
2
1
12:30
2
2
Inter Milan
INT
Inter
Inter Milan
Terminé
Cagliari
Journée
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
15:00
3
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Terminé
Turin
Journée
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
4
1
15:00
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Terminé
La Spezia
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
0
15:00
1
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Terminé
Milan
Journée
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
2
1
18:00
0
0
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Terminé
Rome
Journée
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
2
1
20:45
1
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Terminé
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Journée
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
2
1
13:00
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Terminé
Metz
Journée
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
0
0
15:00
2
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Terminé
Bordeaux
Journée
Girondins de Bordeaux
FCGB
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
2
0
15:00
3
2
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Terminé
Brest
Journée
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
1
0
15:00
1
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Terminé
Rennes
Journée
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
0
15:00
2
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Terminé
Nantes
Journée
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
17:00
2
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Terminé
Lyon
Journée
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
3
1
20:45
1
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Terminé
Bundesliga
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
0
14:30
2
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
1
1
14:30
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Graz
Journée
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
2
1
17:00
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Terminé
Tennis
Finale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
4
4
4
22:00
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
Formule 1
Italien Grand Prix
Monza
Grand Prix
15:00
1D. Ricciardo1:21:54.365h
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Aragon
Alcaniz
Grand Prix
14:00
1F. Bagnaia41:44.422m
Terminé
Moto2
Großer Preis von Aragon
Alcaniz
Grand Prix
12:20
1R. Fernández39:49.990m
Terminé
Moto3
Großer Preis von Aragon
Alcaniz
Grand Prix
11:00
1D. Foggia37:53.710m
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Edinburgh
Journée
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
13:00
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Terminé
Super League
Volos
Journée
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
2
2
17:15
1
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Terminé
Thessaloniki
Journée
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
18:00
1
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
3
1
19:30
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Terminé
Piraeus
Journée
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos le Pirée
0
0
19:30
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Terminé
Premier Liga
Tula
Journée
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
2
1
13:00
2
1
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
Sochi
Journée
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
3
2
15:30
1
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
1
1
18:00
2
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Terminé
SüperLig
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
16:00
2
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
1
1
16:00
1
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Terminé
Izmir
Journée
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
2
0
19:00
1
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Trabzon
Journée
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
2
1
19:00
2
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Terminé
Eredivisie
Nijmegen
Journée
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
12:15
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Terminé
Rotterdam
Journée
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
14:30
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Groningen
Journée
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
1
0
14:30
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Terminé
Waalwijk
Journée
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
16:45
2
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Moreira de Cónegos
Journée
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
2
1
16:30
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Terminé
Porto
Journée
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
1
0
19:00
1
1
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Terminé
Barcelos
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
2
0
19:00
2
1
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Terminé
Guimarães
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
21:30
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Terminé
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Journée
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
1
1
00:00
2
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Terminé
Santos, SP
Journée
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
02:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Terminé
Porto Alegre, RS
Journée
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
2
2
16:00
0
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Terminé
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0
0
21:00
2
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Terminé
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
1
21:00
3
1
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Terminé
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
23:15
1
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Berne
Journée
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
0
0
13:30
3
0
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
DEL
Munich
Journée
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
6
0
4
2
14:00
4
0
3
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Terminé
Nuremberg
Journée
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
1
0
2
14:00
0
0
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Terminé
Iserlohn
Journée
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
4
1
2
1
16:30
7
1
2
4
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Wolfsburg
Journée
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
6
2
3
1
16:30
3
1
1
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Terminé
Düsseldorf
Journée
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
5
0
2
3
17:00
3
1
0
2
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Terminé
Bremerhaven
Journée
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
5
3
1
1
19:00
4
1
1
2
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Terminé
Ingolstadt
Journée
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
2
1
0
1
19:00
1
1
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Journée
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
26
14
14:00
20
11
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Terminé
Journée
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
33
19
17:00
25
12
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Terminé
SPL féminine
Journée
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
20
10
14:00
34
17
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Terminé
Journée
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
30
18
16:00
28
12
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Terminé