Sportdaten
Football
2. Bundesliga
Paderborn
Journée
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
3
3
20:30
4
2
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Premier League
Londres
Journée
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
0
0
18:45
3
2
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Liverpool
Journée
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
3
2
21:00
1
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Terminé
Serie A
Bologna
Journée
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
4
2
20:45
1
0
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Terminé
Tennis
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Croatie
0
4
3
3
12:35
3
6
6
6
Autriche
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Terminé
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
États-Unis
0
4
4
3
12:55
3
6
6
6
États-Unis
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Terminé
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japon
3
7
6
6
12:55
0
5
3
3
Canada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Terminé
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
France
3
7
6
6
13:00
0
6
4
3
France
M. Janvier
Maxime Janvier
Terminé
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Espagne
3
7
6
6
13:05
0
5
4
0
Australie
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
Terminé
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
États-Unis
0
3
2
3
13:05
3
6
6
6
France
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Terminé
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italie
1
5
6
6
0
13:10
3
7
3
7
6
Kazakhstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Terminé
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Équateur
2
7
3
1
7
3
14:20
3
6
6
6
6
6
Italie
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Terminé
1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
États-Unis
3
6
6
6
14:25
0
2
3
2
Australie
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Terminé
1. Runde
Steven Diez
S. Diez
Die
Espagne
1
6
3
3
4
14:55
3
4
6
6
6
États-Unis
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Terminé
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
France
2
6
6
6
6
16
15:25
3
0
7
7
2
18
Italie
Giu
L. Giustino
Lorenzo Giustino
Terminé
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
République tchèque
3
6
5
6
6
15:45
1
2
7
3
2
Royaume-Uni
Bro
L. Broady
Liam Broady
Terminé
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Allemagne
3
3
7
6
6
6
16:20
2
6
6
3
7
3
États-Unis
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norvège
3
6
6
6
16:25
0
1
3
1
Japon
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
Terminé
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentine
3
7
6
7
6
16:30
1
6
7
5
4
Italie
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
Terminé
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
France
1
4
5
6
3
17:05
3
6
7
3
6
Russie
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbie
1
4
6
3
1
17:05
3
6
3
6
6
Serbie
Mil
N. Milojevic
Nikola Milojevic
Terminé
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Biélorussie
0
4
4
2
17:10
3
6
6
6
Espagne
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Terminé
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slovénie
3
6
6
6
6
17:25
1
2
7
4
4
France
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Terminé
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
États-Unis
3
7
2
4
7
11
18:20
2
5
6
6
6
9
Pologne
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Terminé
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Colombie
3
4
6
5
6
6
18:45
2
6
3
7
1
1
Royaume-Uni
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Terminé
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
France
0
4
3
0
18:50
3
6
6
6
Espagne
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Pologne
0
6
3
3
19:40
3
7
6
6
Russie
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Terminé
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russie
1
4
6
6
1
20:05
3
6
7
2
6
Hongrie
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Terminé
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Allemagne
3
7
6
6
20:05
0
6
4
4
Espagne
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Terminé
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australie
0
3
2
5
21:10
3
6
6
7
Espagne
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Terminé
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
République tchèque
2
6
7
11:00
0
3
5
France
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Terminé
1. Runde
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Espagne
0
4
3
12:55
2
6
6
Italie
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Terminé
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
Zav
Ukraine
1
6
2
0
12:55
2
2
6
6
Pays-Bas
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Terminé
1. Runde
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
Porto Rico
0
2
1
12:55
2
6
6
Italie
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Terminé
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
République tchèque
2
7
6
12:55
0
6
2
États-Unis
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Terminé
1. Runde
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
Bel
États-Unis
0
6
1
12:55
2
7
6
États-Unis
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Terminé
1. Runde
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
Pir
Bulgarie
2
6
6
13:05
0
3
3
Allemagne
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Terminé
1. Runde
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
Mch
États-Unis
2
6
6
14:00
0
2
4
République tchèque
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Terminé
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
Kuz
Russie
1
1
6
1
14:30
2
6
2
6
Russie
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Terminé
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Allemagne
0
2
0
15:00
2
6
6
États-Unis
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Terminé
1. Runde
Kristie Ahn
K.Ahn
Ahn
États-Unis
0
6
0
15:05
2
7
6
États-Unis
Wil
S. Williams
Serena Williams
Terminé
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
7
6
15:15
0
6
4
Russie
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Terminé
1. Runde
Barbara Haas
B. Haas
Haa
Autriche
0
3
6
15:30
2
6
7
Taïwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Terminé
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Pologne
2
6
6
15:35
0
1
2
République tchèque
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Terminé
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua
R. Zarazua
Zar
Mexique
2
6
6
15:40
0
1
2
France
E.Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
Terminé
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slovénie
1
5
6
6
16:15
2
7
4
8
Espagne
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Terminé
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
Chine
2
6
7
17:00
0
3
6
États-Unis
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Terminé
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Suisse
0
5
5
17:55
2
7
7
Roumanie
Tig
P. Tig
Patricia Tig
Terminé
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
Paq
France
0
3
2
19:40
2
6
6
France
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Terminé
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Allemagne
0
3
3
19:45
2
6
6
Slovénie
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Terminé
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Canada
2
1
6
6
20:35
1
6
2
3
Pologne
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Terminé
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
France
0
4
2
20:35
2
6
6
Slovénie
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Terminé
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slovaquie
0
1
2
20:45
2
6
6
République tchèque
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Terminé
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Pays-Bas
1
7
6
3
21:05
2
6
7
6
France
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Terminé
Football
Super League
Journée
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
1
0
18:30
1
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Terminé
Premier Liga
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
1
18:00
0
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Terminé
SüperLig
Antalya
Journée
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
1
0
19:00
0
0
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Oeiras
Journée
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
1
1
20:45
2
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Terminé
Série A
Santos
Journée
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
1
1
01:30
1
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Terminé
Basket-ball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
125
33
29
26
37
01:30
113
27
33
26
27
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Terminé