Sportdaten
Football
League Cup
Londres
8es de finale
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
5
0
1
20:45
4
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Terminé
tab
Primera División
San Sebastián
Journée
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
0
19:00
1
0
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Getafe
Journée
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3
3
21:30
0
0
Betis Séville
BET
Betis
Betis Séville
Terminé
Coppa Italia
Monza
2e tour
SS Monza 1912
SS Monza
AC
SS Monza 1912
3
1
20:45
0
0
Unione Triestina
US
US Triestina
Unione Triestina
Terminé
Tennis
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Canada
0
3
1
3
11:00
3
6
6
6
Italie
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Terminé
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Afrique du Sud
3
6
6
7
11:00
0
4
4
6
Australie
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
France
1
2
2
6
3
11:00
3
6
6
3
6
Australie
M. Polmans
Marc Polmans
Terminé
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chili
3
6
4
6
6
11:00
1
4
6
1
4
Allemagne
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Terminé
1. Runde
Harold Mayot
H. Mayot
France
0
6
3
5
12:10
3
7
6
7
Espagne
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Terminé
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbie
3
6
7
4
6
12:15
1
4
6
6
1
Italie
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Terminé
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbie
0
2
3
4
13:00
3
6
6
6
Afrique du Sud
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Terminé
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
Bolivie
0
1
4
4
13:30
3
6
6
6
Lituanie
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Terminé
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
États-Unis
2
7
7
5
4
3
15:55
3
6
6
7
6
6
Russie
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
1. Runde
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
Hal
France
2
5
6
7
5
6
15:55
3
7
3
6
7
8
États-Unis
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Terminé
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
3
6
6
6
15:55
0
0
2
3
Suède
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
États-Unis
0
1
1
0
16:40
3
6
6
6
Espagne
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Terminé
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japon
0
2
3
5
17:00
3
6
6
7
Hongrie
Bal
Balazs
Attila Balazs
Terminé
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Suisse
1
1
6
4
2
17:10
3
6
2
6
6
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Terminé
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Espagne
2
6
6
1
4
4
17:20
3
4
2
6
6
6
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brésil
3
7
6
6
17:20
0
5
4
2
Géorgie
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Terminé
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Canada
3
6
7
5
6
18:00
1
2
5
7
3
France
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Terminé
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
France
0
3
2
2
19:25
3
6
6
6
Bulgarie
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Terminé
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Espagne
3
7
6
6
19:25
0
6
2
1
France
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Terminé
1. Runde
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
Mar
Slovaquie
3
7
6
6
19:40
0
5
1
2
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
Terminé
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Égypte
1
7
2
4
11:00
2
6
6
6
République tchèque
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Terminé
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettonie
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
1
États-Unis
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Terminé
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Hongrie
0
4
2
11:00
2
6
6
Roumanie
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Terminé
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgique
2
2
6
6
11:00
1
6
3
1
Suède
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Terminé
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Roumanie
1
6
2
1
11:00
2
2
6
6
États-Unis
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Terminé
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
États-Unis
1
4
6
7
11:00
2
6
3
9
Danemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Terminé
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japon
2
6
6
11:00
0
4
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Terminé
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russie
2
6
6
12:45
0
0
3
Roumanie
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Terminé
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Italie
1
4
6
3
13:05
2
6
3
6
États-Unis
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Terminé
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Croatie
0
3
4
13:05
2
6
6
Roumanie
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Terminé
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Allemagne
2
7
6
13:30
0
5
3
France
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Terminé
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kazakhstan
1
6
3
1
15:55
2
4
6
6
Tunisie
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
France
2
7
6
16:00
0
6
4
Royaume-Uni
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Terminé
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
1
2
6
3
17:20
2
6
4
6
Espagne
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
Terminé
1. Runde
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Allemagne
2
6
6
6
17:55
1
3
7
1
États-Unis
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Terminé
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
États-Unis
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
2
Russie
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
Terminé
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Croatie
2
7
7
19:40
0
6
5
Japon
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Terminé
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russie
2
6
6
20:25
0
2
1
France
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Terminé
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Biélorussie
2
6
6
21:10
0
3
1
États-Unis
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
France
0
2
3
21:40
2
6
6
Russie
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Terminé
Football
Qualif. Ligue des Champions
Nikosia
Play-offs
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
21:00
0
0
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
Budapest
Play-offs
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros
0
0
21:00
0
0
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Terminé
Kiev
Play-offs
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
3
2
21:00
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Terminé
Série A
Rio de Janeiro
Journée
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
4
1
01:00
0
0
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Stanley Cup
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
0
0
0
02:00
2
1
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
BinckBank Tour
1. Etappe
1J. Philipsen2:59:26h
Terminé