Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
3
1
18:15
1
1
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
3
1
20:30
1
0
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Challenge League
Zurich
Journée
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
1
0
18:15
1
0
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Journée
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
1
0
13:00
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Terminé
Hanovre
Journée
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
2
1
13:00
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Terminé
Bochum
Journée
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
3
1
13:00
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Terminé
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Journée
VfL Wolfsbourg
Wolfsbourg
WOB
VfL Wolfsbourg
2
1
15:30
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
5
3
15:30
1
1
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Terminé
Munich
Journée
Bayern Munich
FC Bayern
FCB
Bayern Munich
5
2
15:30
1
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Terminé
Dortmund
Journée
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
15:30
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Terminé
Leipzig
Journée
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
3
0
18:30
2
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Rapperswil
Spielwoche
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
2
1
1
0
19:45
5
0
4
0
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
a.pen.
Swiss League
Küsnacht
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
5
1
0
4
17:00
2
1
0
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Terminé
Visp
Spielwoche
HC Viège
HC Viège
VIS
HC Viège
4
2
1
0
1
17:00
3
1
2
0
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Terminé
ap
Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthour
Winterthour
WIN
EHC Winterthour
2
0
0
2
17:30
6
1
3
2
EHC Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Terminé
Langenthal
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
3
2
1
0
17:30
2
1
0
1
Hockey Thurgovie
THU
HockeyThurgovie
Hockey Thurgovie
Terminé
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
0
2
18:00
1
0
0
1
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Terminé
Porrentruy
Spielwoche
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
5
2
1
2
18:00
2
0
1
1
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Terminé
Ski alpin
Bansko
Bansko
Slalom géant
10:00
1F.Zubcic2:20.62m
Terminé
Val di Fassa féminine
Val di Fassa
Descente
11:00
1L.Gut-Behrami1:25.53m
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Manchester
Journée
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
2
1
13:30
1
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Terminé
West Bromwich
Journée
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
16:00
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Terminé
Leeds
Journée
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
0
18:30
1
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Newcastle
Journée
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1
0
21:00
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
Primera División
Eibar
Journée
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
1
0
14:00
1
0
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Terminé
Séville
Journée
Séville FC
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
0
0
16:15
2
1
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
Terminé
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Journée
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
0
18:30
1
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Terminé
Getafe
Journée
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3
1
21:00
0
0
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Serie A
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
2
0
15:00
2
2
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Terminé
Bologna
Journée
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
2
1
18:00
0
0
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Terminé
Verona
Journée
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
0
20:45
1
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Terminé
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Journée
Girondins de Bordeaux
FCGB
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
1
1
13:00
2
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Terminé
Dijon
Journée
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
0
0
17:00
4
2
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Terminé
Bundesliga
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
1
17:00
2
2
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Terminé
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
1
1
17:00
1
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Terminé
Vienne
Journée
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
1
0
17:00
0
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentine
1
1
6
3
00:15
2
6
4
6
Espagne
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
Halbfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. M. Cerundolo
Argentine
2
6
4
6
23:00
1
4
6
2
Argentine
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Terminé
Halbfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Biélorussie
1
4
6
4
15:00
2
6
2
6
Belgique
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
Halbfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Espagne
2
7
6
16:20
0
5
1
Allemagne
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Terminé
Halbfinale
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Croatie
0
6
6
08:00
2
7
7
Australie
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
Halbfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldavie
1
6
3
4
10:15
2
2
6
6
Kazakhstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
Finale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Pologne
2
6
6
08:30
0
2
2
Suisse
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Saut à ski
Weltmeisterschaft
Oberstdorf
HS 106 individuel
16:30
1P.Zyla268.80
Terminé
Combiné nordique
Weltmeisterschaft féminine
Oberstdorf
HS 106, 5km
10:00
1G.Westvold Hans13:10.40m
Terminé
Ski de fond
Weltmeisterschaft féminine
Oberstdorf
2x7.5km Skiathlon
11:45
1T.Johaug38:35.50m
Terminé
Weltmeisterschaft
Oberstdorf
2x15km Skiathlon
13:30
1A.Bolshunov1:11:33.90h
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Glasgow
Journée
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
1
1
16:00
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Terminé
Edinburgh
Journée
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
0
16:00
2
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Terminé
Kilmarnock
Journée
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
1
0
16:00
1
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Terminé
Paisley
Journée
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Terminé
Super League
Athènes
Journée
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
2
1
16:15
1
1
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Terminé
Tripoli
Journée
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
2
1
18:30
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Terminé
Premier Liga
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
2
0
12:00
1
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Terminé
Saint-Pétersbourg
Journée
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Zénith
ZEN
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
2
0
14:30
2
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
2
17:00
0
0
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
Sochi
Journée
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
4
0
17:00
0
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Terminé
SüperLig
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
4
1
11:30
1
1
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
2
0
11:30
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Terminé
Antalya
Journée
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
0
14:00
0
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
14:00
0
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
2
2
17:00
0
0
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Journée
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
0
0
16:30
1
1
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Terminé
La Haye
Journée
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
0
0
18:45
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Arnhem
Journée
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
4
1
20:00
1
1
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Terminé
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
2
1
21:00
2
1
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Journée
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
16:30
0
0
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
Terminé
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
3
2
19:00
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Terminé
Porto
Journée
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
0
21:30
0
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Berne
Journée
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
6
16:00
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Terminé
Journée
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
3
16:00
1
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
0
19:00
2
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Terminé
Journée
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
20:00
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Terminé
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
01:30
2
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Terminé
Banfield, BA
Journée
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
21:10
3
1
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Terminé
Córdoba, CB
Journée
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
2
0
21:10
2
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Terminé
Avellaneda, BA
Journée
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
1
0
23:20
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
118
32
29
31
26
01:30
112
31
29
24
28
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Terminé
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
122
30
37
28
27
01:30
111
31
28
21
31
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Terminé
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
107
25
27
28
27
02:00
110
35
20
20
35
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Terminé
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
97
26
32
23
16
02:00
106
26
20
28
32
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Terminé
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
99
30
17
25
27
02:00
119
32
31
27
29
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Miami, FL
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
124
26
31
39
28
02:00
116
30
23
41
22
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
118
31
32
33
22
02:00
109
33
22
25
29
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Terminé
San Francisco, CA
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
130
36
30
37
27
04:00
121
28
23
33
37
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
102
24
30
31
17
04:00
93
29
28
19
17
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
6
1
3
2
01:00
2
0
1
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
Saint Paul
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
3
3
0
0
02:00
1
0
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Terminé
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
0
2
03:00
3
0
1
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Terminé
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
0
0
0
19:00
3
1
2
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Terminé
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
2
1
1
0
19:00
5
3
0
2
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Terminé
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
3
1
1
1
19:00
6
3
3
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Terminé
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
2
0
2
0
21:00
1
1
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Terminé
DEL
Schwenningen
Journée
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
0
1
0
0
17:30
1
0
1
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Terminé
a.pen.
Floorball
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
6
1
2
3
16:00
7
1
4
2
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Terminé
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
11
4
4
3
17:00
6
1
3
2
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Terminé
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
3
0
1
2
19:00
5
2
2
1
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Terminé
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
4
0
1
3
16:00
8
1
4
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Terminé
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
5
1
2
2
18:00
2
1
0
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Terminé
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
7
2
3
2
18:00
4
0
3
1
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Zurich
Journée
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
26
10
18:00
25
15
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Terminé
Kriens
Journée
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
21
13
19:30
25
12
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Terminé
SPL féminine
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
22
9
17:00
22
11
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Terminé
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
23
14
18:00
31
16
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Terminé
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
30
13
17:30
22
13
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Terminé
Spieltag
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
30
13
18:00
29
12
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
57
16
14
12
15
17:30
90
24
30
18
18
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
Journée
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
98
23
31
21
23
17:30
67
25
11
18
13
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Terminé
Journée
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
101
21
27
28
25
17:30
91
21
21
24
25
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Terminé
Journée
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
82
27
12
20
23
18:00
84
20
15
24
25
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Course
1D. Ballerini4:43:03h
Terminé
UAE Tour
Classement
1T. Pogačar24:00:28h
Terminé
Étape 7
1C. Ewan3:18:29h
Terminé
Volleyball
NLA
Viertelfinale
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
0
25
21
20
18:00
3
27
25
25
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
2
25
25
14
21
13
18:00
3
20
19
25
25
15
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Terminé
NLA féminine
Viertelfinale
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
2
21
25
17
25
10
15:00
3
25
20
25
19
15
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Terminé