FC St. Pauli contre Erzgebirge Aue
Terminé
FC St. Pauli
2:1
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
Aue
2:0
  • 1:0
    Dimitrios Diamantakos
    Diamantakos
    22.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Henk Veerman
    Veerman
    41.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Sören Gonther
    Gonther
    74.
    Kopfball
Stade
Millerntor-Stadion
Arbitre
Thorben Siewer
22.
2020-06-14T11:51:21Z
41.
2020-06-14T12:10:52Z
74.
2020-06-14T13:03:02Z
11.
2020-06-14T11:41:30Z
15.
2020-06-14T11:45:16Z
45.
2020-06-14T12:15:24Z
80.
2020-06-14T13:08:51Z
46.
2020-06-14T12:34:53Z
59.
2020-06-14T12:48:47Z
80.
2020-06-14T13:09:08Z
85.
2020-06-14T13:13:26Z
85.
2020-06-14T13:14:02Z
46.
2020-06-14T12:35:12Z
66.
2020-06-14T12:55:01Z
66.
2020-06-14T12:55:20Z
84.
2020-06-14T13:12:45Z
87.
2020-06-14T13:16:07Z
1.
2020-06-14T11:30:07Z
45.
2020-06-14T12:16:56Z
46.
2020-06-14T12:34:25Z
90.
2020-06-14T13:24:17Z

Formation

FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

30
Robin Himmelmann
3
Leo Østigård
11.
15
Daniel Buballa
17
Matt Penney
15.
46.
19
Luca Zander
41
Christian Viet
59.
43
Sebastian Ohlsson
28
Waldemar Sobota
37
Finn Becker
85.
18
Dimitrios Diamantakos
22.
80.
25
Henk Veerman
41.
85.

Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue

1
Martin Männel
2
Jacob Rasmussen
45.
15
Dennis Kempe
87.
21
Malcolm Cacutalua
26
Sören Gonther
74.
5
Clemens Fandrich
17
Philipp Riese
24
John-Patrick Strauß
80.
84.
10
Dimitrij Nazarov
66.
11
Florian Krüger
46.
14
Philipp Zulechner
66.

Remplaçant

36
Luis Coordes
46.
26
Rico Benatelli
59.
9
Viktor Gyökeres
80.
5
Marvin Knoll
85.
24
Borys Tashchy
85.
40
Korbinian Müller
6
Christopher Avevor
42
Marvin Senger
23
Johannes Flum

Remplaçant

7
Jan Hochscheidt
46.
33
Christoph Daferner
66.
37
Pascal Testroet
66.
13
Louis Samson
84.
23
Nicolás Sessa
87.
40
Robert Jendrusch
16
Erik Majetschak
27
Njegoš Kupusović

Prochains matches

Terminé
1. FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
FCN
1. FC Nuremberg
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Terminé
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Terminé
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
15:30
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
15:30
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Terminé
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC341814265:303568
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB341771062:412158
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341510945:36955
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341412862:461654
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341313848:43552
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341391254:49548
7Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE341381346:48-247
8VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC3411131053:51246
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF3411111246:45144
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3410131143:45-243
11Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE3411101353:56-343
12Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV3411101350:56-643
13VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN349131246:48-240
14FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP349121341:50-939
15Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC348131345:56-1137
161. FC Nuremberg1. FC NurembergNurembergFCN348131345:58-1337
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW34971845:65-2034
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD34881832:58-2632
  • Promotion
  • Relégation
  • Relégation
  • Relégation