FC Admira Wacker contre SK Austria Klagenfurt
Terminé
FC Admira Wacker
4:0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Admira Wacker
A. Klagenfurt
0:0
  • 1:0
    Stephan Zwierschitz
    Zwierschitz
    67.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Onurhan Babuscu
    Babuscu
    70.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Onurhan Babuscu
    Babuscu
    77.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 4:0
    Emanuel Aiwu
    Aiwu
    90.
    Kopfball
Stade
BSFZ-Arena
Spectateurs
1.497
Arbitre
Stefan Ebner
67.
2021-07-31T16:27:05Z
70.
2021-07-31T16:30:07Z
77.
2021-07-31T16:37:18Z
90.
2021-07-31T16:51:06Z
16.
2021-07-31T15:16:32Z
45.
2021-07-31T15:51:35Z
86.
2021-07-31T16:46:20Z
9.
2021-07-31T15:12:34Z
37.
2021-07-31T15:42:19Z
51.
2021-07-31T16:10:20Z
45.
2021-07-31T15:50:37Z
59.
2021-07-31T16:19:22Z
59.
2021-07-31T16:20:03Z
74.
2021-07-31T16:33:59Z
74.
2021-07-31T16:35:01Z
42.
2021-07-31T15:45:19Z
53.
2021-07-31T16:13:20Z
77.
2021-07-31T16:39:32Z
77.
2021-07-31T16:40:01Z
1.
2021-07-31T15:00:58Z
45.
2021-07-31T15:51:52Z
46.
2021-07-31T16:04:41Z
90.
2021-07-31T16:52:50Z

Formation

FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker

1
Andreas Leitner
4
Sebastian Bauer
12
Lukas Malicsek
74.
15
Stephan Zwierschitz
67.
45.
74.
27
Emanuel Aiwu
90.
37
Leonardo Lukačević
93
Niko Datković
45.
8
Roman Kerschbaum
86.
63
Luca Kronberger
59.
7
Dominik Starkl
59.
9
Suliman Mustapha
16.

SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt

13
Phillip Menzel
8
Kosmas Gkezos
9.
28
Herbert Paul
53.
31
Thorsten Mahrer
37
Nicolas Wimmer
37.
4
Patrick Greil
77.
14
Christopher Cvetko
81
Turgay Gemicibasi
12
Alex Timossi Andersson
77.
32
Markus Pink
51.
77
Gloire Amanda
42.

Remplaçant

61
Onurhan Babuscu
70.
77.
45.
11
Joseph Ganda
59.
22
Filip Ristanić
59.
17
Stephan Auer
74.
19
Wilhelm Vorsager
74.
13
Osman Hadžikić
23
Yannick Brugger

Remplaçant

7
Florian Jaritz
42.
44
Philipp Hütter
53.
92
Fabio Markelic
77.
20
Tim Maciejewski
77.
1
Lennart Moser
23
Florian Rieder
9
Darijo Pecirep

Prochains matches

Terminé
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
17:00
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Terminé
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
17:00
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Terminé
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
17:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Red Bull Salzbourg
RB Salzbourg
RBS
Red Bull Salzbourg
17:00
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Red Bull SalzbourgRed Bull SalzbourgRB SalzbourgRBS11101027:62131
2Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1062226:131320
3SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria KlagenfurtA. KlagenfurtKLA1135317:18-114
4FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM1134415:15013
5SV RiedSV RiedSV RiedRIE1034314:22-813
6TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1033418:17112
7Rapid VienneRapid VienneRapid VienneRAP1133516:16012
8Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1126314:14012
9Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1033414:19-512
10LASKLASKLASKLAS1024410:14-410
11SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT112458:16-810
12WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG1015413:22-98
  • Play-off
  • Play-off