Football Challenge League (Schweiz) 2020/2021
Journée 36
20.05.2021
Terminé
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
20:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Terminé
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Terminé
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
20:00
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Terminé
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
20:00
FC Thoune
THU
FC Thoune
FC Thoune
Terminé
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
20:00
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1GrasshoppersGrasshoppersGrasshoppersGCZ36198960:431765
2FC ThouneFC ThouneFC ThouneTHU361971057:461164
3Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyStadeSLO361513857:391858
4FC SchaffhouseFC SchaffhouseFC SchaffhouseFCS3616101059:461358
5FC AarauFC AarauFC AarauAAR361771266:59758
6FC WinterthourFC WinterthourFC WinterthourWIN3611101550:52-243
7FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900WIL361091743:52-939
8SC KriensSC KriensSC KriensSCK369111640:48-838
9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM361062036:58-2236
10FC ChiassoFC ChiassoFC ChiassoCHI36991835:60-2536
  • Promotion
  • Relégation
  • Relégation

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeJeuxButsPénQuota
1FC SchaffhouseRodrigo PolleroFC Schaffhouse321910,59
2FC AarauFilip StojilkovićFC Aarau321510,47
3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLouis MafoutaNeuchâtel Xamax FCS341430,41
FC SchaffhouseIvan PrtajinFC Schaffhouse341400,41
5Stade Lausanne-OuchyYanis LahiouelStade Lausanne-Ouchy311220,39
6Stade Lausanne-OuchyZeki AmdouniStade Lausanne-Ouchy321110,34
FC WinterthourRoman BuessFC Winterthour331150,33
FC ThouneSaleh ChihadehFC Thoune341100,32
GrasshoppersLéo BonatiniGrasshoppers311140,35
10GrasshoppersShkelqim DemhasajGrasshoppers311010,32
11FC AarauMickael AlmeidaFC Aarau26900,35
GrasshoppersPetar PusicGrasshoppers36900,25
13SC KriensAsumah AbubakarSC Kriens11710,64
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190020700,35
FC AarauShkëlzen GashiFC Aarau13720,54