Independiente contre Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Independiente
1:1
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Independiente
Olimpo
1:0
  • 1:0
    Lucas Albertengo
    Albertengo
    36.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Carlos Rodríguez
    Rodríguez
    51.
    Kopfball
Stade
Libertadores de América
Arbitre
Fernando Espinoza
36.
2017-06-18T19:54:59Z
51.
2017-06-18T20:25:36Z
10.
2017-06-18T19:26:03Z
90.
2017-06-18T21:03:26Z
90.
2017-06-18T21:06:03Z
13.
2017-06-18T19:29:23Z
43.
2017-06-18T19:59:08Z
79.
2017-06-18T20:53:10Z
89.
2017-06-18T21:02:40Z
64.
2017-06-18T20:37:44Z
77.
2017-06-18T20:51:17Z
78.
2017-06-18T20:52:02Z
85.
2017-06-18T20:59:01Z
90.
2017-06-18T21:04:09Z
1.
2017-06-18T19:16:33Z
45.
2017-06-18T20:02:37Z
46.
2017-06-18T20:19:32Z
90.
2017-06-18T21:09:28Z

Formation

Independiente
Independiente

25
Martín Campaña
2
Alan Franco
3
Nico Tagliafico
16
Fabricio Bustos
10
Walter Erviti
77.
22
Juan Sánchez Miño
23
Nery Domínguez
24
Emiliano Rigoni
10.
27
Ezequiel Barco
90.
7
Martín Benítez
64.
18
Lucas Albertengo
36.

Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca

1
Adrián Gabbarini
2
Carlos Rodríguez
51.
24
Ezequiel Parnisari
25
Nicolás Pantaleone
31
Yonathan Cabral
43.
18
Jonathan Blanco
89.
19
Emiliano Tellechea
13.
90.
27
Rodrigo Cabalucci
78.
30
Martín Pérez
7
Francisco Pizzini
9
Fernando Coniglio
79.
85.

Remplaçant

8
Maximiliano Meza
64.
19
Gastón Togni
90.
77.
13
Gonzalo Rehak
26
Gustavo Toledo
28
Leonel Álvarez
21
Domingo Blanco
5
Julián Vitale

Remplaçant

15
Ezequiel Vidal
78.
21
Matías Mayer
85.
28
Franco Troyansky
90.
26
Sebastián Anchoverri
4
Nicolás Álvarez
17
Lautaro Belleggia
22
Said Llambay

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
23:00
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes
Terminé
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:30
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC30189362:253763
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV30168651:282356
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP30168646:262056
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC30174951:401155
5BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN301731042:35754
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND301411539:231653
7San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS30165946:351153
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN30148836:251150
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB30147940:301049
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ30147931:23849
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL30147932:25749
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN301111840:31944
13Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL301271126:24243
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD301341334:34043
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal301191035:30542
16Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI309111037:32538
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelRAF301071331:30137
18TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM301071330:38-837
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL301071331:40-937
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT308101230:40-1034
21Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC30891334:40-633
22San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR307121127:40-1333
23Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF30881425:39-1432
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG30871533:43-1031
25HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR306111323:30-729
26Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR30771631:51-2028
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS30761727:50-2327
28Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL305111421:34-1326
29QuilmesQuilmesQuilmesQUI30671718:43-2525
30AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA305101515:40-2525
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana