Defensa y Justicia contre Atlético Tucumán
Terminé
Defensa y Justicia
3:0
Atlético Tucumán
CSyD DyJ
Atlético Tucumá
1:0
  • 1:0
    Alexander Barboza
    Barboza
    28.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Nicolás Stefanelli
    Stefanelli
    53.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Nicolás Stefanelli
    Stefanelli
    59.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
Norberto Tito Tomaghello
Arbitre
Facundo Tello
28.
2017-06-18T20:28:25Z
53.
2017-06-18T21:09:30Z
59.
2017-06-18T21:15:53Z
21.
2017-06-18T20:20:57Z
46.
2017-06-18T21:01:38Z
82.
2017-06-18T21:38:13Z
84.
2017-06-18T21:40:23Z
55.
2017-06-18T21:11:34Z
56.
2017-06-18T21:11:54Z
61.
2017-06-18T21:18:55Z
1.
2017-06-18T20:00:37Z
45.
2017-06-18T20:46:39Z
46.
2017-06-18T21:01:57Z
90.
2017-06-18T21:49:06Z

Formation

Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia

21
Gabriel Arias
6
Alexander Barboza
28.
21.
18
Pablo Alvarado
20
Rafael Delgado
26
Tomás Cardona
8
Ignacio Rivero
15
Nicolás Stefanelli
53.
59.
84.
23
Jonás Gutiérrez
25
Agustín Bouzat
82.
33
Leonel Miranda
11
Andrés Ríos
46.

Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumán

1
Cristian Lucchetti
2
Bruno Bianchi
4
Ignacio Canuto
24
Leonel Di Plácido
61.
3
Fernando Evangelista
5
Nery Leyes
56.
8
Guillermo Acosta
19
David Barbona
55.
29
Rodrigo Aliendro
7
Luis Rodríguez
10
Leandro González

Remplaçant

16
Fernando Elizari
46.
31
Gonzalo Castellani
82.
7
Juan Kaprof
84.
12
Ezequiel Unsain
4
Rafael Barrios
35
Lucas Bareiro
10
Hernán Fredes

Remplaçant

11
Cristian Menéndez
55.
9
Fernando Zampedri
56.
27
Mauricio Rosales
61.
31
Josué Ayala
34
Ezequiel Cirigliano
26
Jairo Palomino
22
Franco Quiroga

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
23:00
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes
Terminé
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:30
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC30189362:253763
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV30168651:282356
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP30168646:262056
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC30174951:401155
5BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN301731042:35754
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND301411539:231653
7San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS30165946:351153
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN30148836:251150
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB30147940:301049
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ30147931:23849
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL30147932:25749
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN301111840:31944
13Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL301271126:24243
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD301341334:34043
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal301191035:30542
16Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI309111037:32538
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelRAF301071331:30137
18TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM301071330:38-837
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL301071331:40-937
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT308101230:40-1034
21Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC30891334:40-633
22San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR307121127:40-1333
23Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF30881425:39-1432
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG30871533:43-1031
25HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR306111323:30-729
26Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR30771631:51-2028
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS30761727:50-2327
28Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL305111421:34-1326
29QuilmesQuilmesQuilmesQUI30671718:43-2525
30AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA305101515:40-2525
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana