River Plate contre Racing Club
Terminé
River Plate
2:3
Racing Club
River Plate
Racing Club
0:1
  • 0:1
    Lautaro Martínez
    Martínez
    16.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Miguel Barbieri
    Barbieri
    49.
    Kopfball
  • 0:3
    Marcos Acuña
    Acuña
    60.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:3
    Marcelo Larrondo
    Larrondo
    80.
    Kopfball
  • 2:3
    Jonatan Maidana
    Maidana
    87.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
El Monumental
Arbitre
Diego Abal
80.
2017-06-18T21:58:30Z
87.
2017-06-18T22:05:31Z
16.
2017-06-18T20:33:08Z
49.
2017-06-18T21:26:54Z
60.
2017-06-18T21:38:02Z
73.
2017-06-18T21:50:47Z
76.
2017-06-18T21:54:53Z
7.
2017-06-18T20:24:34Z
74.
2017-06-18T21:52:02Z
61.
2017-06-18T21:39:09Z
62.
2017-06-18T21:40:10Z
75.
2017-06-18T21:54:54Z
40.
2017-06-18T20:57:32Z
73.
2017-06-18T21:51:10Z
82.
2017-06-18T21:59:55Z
1.
2017-06-18T20:17:51Z
45.
2017-06-18T21:06:11Z
46.
2017-06-18T21:23:41Z
90.
2017-06-18T22:12:21Z

Formation

River Plate
River Plate

1
Augusto Batalla
2
Jonatan Maidana
87.
20
Milton Casco
28
Lucas Martínez Quarta
4
Jorge Moreira
73.
10
Ignacio Fernández
61.
10
Gonzalo Martínez
16
Ariel Rojas
75.
23
Leonardo Ponzio
11
Sebastián Driussi
62.
13
Lucas Alario

Racing Club
Racing Club

25
Gastón Gómez
3
Leandro Grimi
4
Iván Pillud
6
Miguel Barbieri
49.
13
Emanuel Insúa
7.
14
Sergio Vittor
8
Diego González
11
Luciano Aued
17
Marcos Acuña
60.
82.
9
Lisandro López
40.
32
Lautaro Martínez
16.
73.

Remplaçant

18
Camilo Mayada
76.
61.
9
Marcelo Larrondo
80.
62.
16
Exequiel Palacios
75.
31
Maximiliano Velazco
6
Luciano Lollo
5
Nicolás Domingo
21
Iván Rossi

Remplaçant

19
Brian Mansilla
74.
40.
28
Matías Zaracho
73.
30
Santiago Rosales
82.
40
Leonel Piedrabuena
2
Marco Torsiglieri
16
Marcelo Meli
15
Ezequiel Videla

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
23:00
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes
Terminé
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:30
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC30189362:253763
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV30168651:282356
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP30168646:262056
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC30174951:401155
5BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN301731042:35754
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND301411539:231653
7San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS30165946:351153
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN30148836:251150
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB30147940:301049
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ30147931:23849
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL30147932:25749
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN301111840:31944
13Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL301271126:24243
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD301341334:34043
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal301191035:30542
16Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI309111037:32538
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelRAF301071331:30137
18TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM301071330:38-837
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL301071331:40-937
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT308101230:40-1034
21Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC30891334:40-633
22San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR307121127:40-1333
23Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF30881425:39-1432
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG30871533:43-1031
25HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR306111323:30-729
26Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR30771631:51-2028
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS30761727:50-2327
28Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL305111421:34-1326
29QuilmesQuilmesQuilmesQUI30671718:43-2525
30AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA305101515:40-2525
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana