Newell's Old Boys contre Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
0:2
Godoy Cruz
Newell's OB
Godoy Cruz
0:0
  • 0:1
    Santiago García
    García
    50.
    Kopfball
  • 0:2
    Javier Correa
    Correa
    59.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
Arbitre
Pablo Dóvalo
50.
2017-06-27T22:23:23Z
59.
2017-06-27T22:31:37Z
57.
2017-06-27T22:29:31Z
64.
2017-06-27T22:35:56Z
73.
2017-06-27T22:49:03Z
55.
2017-06-27T22:27:09Z
60.
2017-06-27T22:32:19Z
76.
2017-06-27T22:49:03Z
1.
2017-06-27T21:01:10Z
45.
2017-06-27T21:46:52Z
46.
2017-06-27T22:17:47Z
90.
2017-06-27T23:05:54Z

Formation

Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys

1
Luciano Pocrnjic
4
José San Román
14
Lisandro Martínez
28
Milton Valenzuela
36
Franco Escobar
10
Mauro Fórmica
73.
38
Braian Rivero
39
Jalil Elías
26
Héctor Fértoli
32
Ignacio Scocco
64.
33
Matías Tissera

Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz

12
Roberto Ramírez
2
Leonel Galeano
14
Sebastián Olivarez
29
Luciano Abecasis
10
Gastón Giménez
11
Pol Fernández
55.
26
Agustin Verdugo
57.
60.
28
Facundo Cobos
7
Juan Garro
9
Javier Correa
59.
18
Santiago García
50.
76.

Remplaçant

11
Maximiliano Rodríguez
64.
17
Mauricio Tévez
73.
43
Brian Bustos
6
Sebastián Domínguez
21
Juan Sills
16
Víctor Figueroa
19
Jacobo Mansilla

Remplaçant

16
Luciano Pizarro
55.
33
Luis de Faria
60.
17
Fernando Núñez
76.
1
Rodrigo Rey
36
Luciano Lapetina
5
Diego Viera
32
Facundo Silva

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
23:00
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes
Terminé
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:30
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC30189362:253763
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV30168651:282356
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP30168646:262056
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC30174951:401155
5BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN301731042:35754
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND301411539:231653
7San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS30165946:351153
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN30148836:251150
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB30147940:301049
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ30147931:23849
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL30147932:25749
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN301111840:31944
13Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL301271126:24243
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD301341334:34043
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal301191035:30542
16Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI309111037:32538
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelRAF301071331:30137
18TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM301071330:38-837
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL301071331:40-937
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT308101230:40-1034
21Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC30891334:40-633
22San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR307121127:40-1333
23Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF30881425:39-1432
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG30871533:43-1031
25HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR306111323:30-729
26Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR30771631:51-2028
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS30761727:50-2327
28Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL305111421:34-1326
29QuilmesQuilmesQuilmesQUI30671718:43-2525
30AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA305101515:40-2525
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana