Newell's Old Boys contre Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
0:2
Godoy Cruz
Newell's OB
Godoy Cruz
0:0
  • Santiago García
    García
    50.
    Kopfball
  • Javier Correa
    Correa
    59.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
Arbitre
Pablo Dóvalo
50.
2017-06-27T22:23:23Z
59.
2017-06-27T22:31:37Z
57.
2017-06-27T22:29:31Z
64.
2017-06-27T22:35:56Z
73.
2017-06-27T22:49:03Z
55.
2017-06-27T22:27:09Z
60.
2017-06-27T22:32:19Z
76.
2017-06-27T22:49:03Z
1.
2017-06-27T21:01:10Z
45.
2017-06-27T21:46:52Z
46.
2017-06-27T22:17:47Z
90.
2017-06-27T23:05:54Z
90
00:45
Fin de jeux
76
00:31
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Santiago García
76
00:31
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Fernando Núñez
73
00:28
Remplacement Newell's Old Boys <- Mauro Fórmica
73
00:28
Remplacement Newell's Old Boys -> Mauricio Tévez
64
00:19
Remplacement Newell's Old Boys <- Ignacio Scocco
64
00:19
Remplacement Newell's Old Boys -> Maximiliano Rodríguez
60
00:15
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Agustin Verdugo
60
00:15
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Luis de Faria
59
00:14
Javier Correa marque le 0:2 pour Godoy Cruz
57
00:12
Agustin Verdugo (Godoy Cruz) reçoit un carton jaune
55
00:10
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Pol Fernández
55
00:10
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Luciano Pizarro
50
00:05
Santiago García marque le 0:1 pour Godoy Cruz
46
00:01
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
45
23:45
Fin 1er mi-temps
1
23:01
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
23:00
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes
Terminé
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:30
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC30189362:253763
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV30168651:282356
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP30168646:262056
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC30174951:401155
5BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN301731042:35754
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND301411539:231653
7San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS30165946:351153
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN30148836:251150
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB30147940:301049
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ30147931:23849
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL30147932:25749
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN301111840:31944
13Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL301271126:24243
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD301341334:34043
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal301191035:30542
16Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI309111037:32538
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelRAF301071331:30137
18TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM301071330:38-837
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL301071331:40-937
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT308101230:40-1034
21Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC30891334:40-633
22San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR307121127:40-1333
23Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF30881425:39-1432
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG30871533:43-1031
25HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR306111323:30-729
26Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR30771631:51-2028
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS30761727:50-2327
28Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL305111421:34-1326
29QuilmesQuilmesQuilmesQUI30671718:43-2525
30AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA305101515:40-2525
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana