Estudiantes contre Quilmes
Terminé
Estudiantes
1:0
Quilmes
Estudiantes
Quilmes
0:0
  • 1:0
    Lucas Viatri
    Viatri
    79.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
El Viaducto
Arbitre
Héctor Paletta
79.
2017-06-27T22:34:41Z
54.
2017-06-27T22:09:40Z
60.
2017-06-27T22:15:37Z
69.
2017-06-27T22:24:15Z
63.
2017-06-27T22:17:46Z
71.
2017-06-27T22:26:38Z
78.
2017-06-27T22:33:03Z
71.
2017-06-27T22:26:10Z
78.
2017-06-27T22:33:36Z
83.
2017-06-27T22:38:02Z
1.
2017-06-27T20:59:45Z
45.
2017-06-27T21:45:51Z
46.
2017-06-27T22:00:49Z
90.
2017-06-27T22:48:58Z

Formation

Estudiantes
Estudiantes

21
Mariano Andújar
3
Lucas Diarte
78.
6
Jonathan Schunke
13
Matías Aguirregaray
14
Facundo Sánchez
63.
19
Sebastián Dubarbier
29
Juan Foyth
4
Iván Gómez
71.
5
Santiago Ascacíbar
7
Juan Otero
54.
20
Javier Toledo

Quilmes
Quilmes

1
César Rigamonti
4
Ismael Benegas
5
Cristian Trombetta
13
Lucas Carrizo
69.
31
Tomás López
7
Matías Orihuela
23
Maximiliano González
29
Gabriel Ramírez
83.
36
Brandon Obregón
60.
10
Federico Andrada
71.
37
Jonathan Torres
78.

Remplaçant

18
Augusto Solari
63.
9
Lucas Viatri
79.
71.
10
Lucas Rodríguez
78.
12
Daniel Sappa
31
Nicolás Bazzana
28
Batista Cascini
24
Julián Marchioni

Remplaçant

27
Franco Negri
71.
28
José Valdéz
78.
32
Francisco Ilarregui
83.
12
Marcos Ledesma
Raúl Lozano
21
Hernán Da Campo
30
Gastón Pinedo

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Terminé
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Terminé
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
23:00
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes
Terminé
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:30
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC30189362:253763
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV30168651:282356
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP30168646:262056
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC30174951:401155
5BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN301731042:35754
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND301411539:231653
7San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS30165946:351153
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN30148836:251150
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB30147940:301049
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ30147931:23849
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL30147932:25749
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN301111840:31944
13Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL301271126:24243
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD301341334:34043
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal301191035:30542
16Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI309111037:32538
17Atlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelaAtlético RafaelRAF301071331:30137
18TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM301071330:38-837
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL301071331:40-937
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT308101230:40-1034
21Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC30891334:40-633
22San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR307121127:40-1333
23Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF30881425:39-1432
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG30871533:43-1031
25HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR306111323:30-729
26Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR30771631:51-2028
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS30761727:50-2327
28Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL305111421:34-1326
29QuilmesQuilmesQuilmesQUI30671718:43-2525
30AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA305101515:40-2525
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana