Platense contre River Plate
Terminé
Platense
0:1
River Plate
Platense
River Plate
0:1
  • 0:1
    Matías Suárez
    Suárez
    9.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López
Arbitre
Ariel Penel
9.
2021-02-28T20:20:08Z
25.
2021-02-28T20:35:08Z
43.
2021-02-28T20:53:19Z
53.
2021-02-28T21:24:17Z
83.
2021-02-28T21:54:19Z
11.
2021-02-28T20:20:50Z
33.
2021-02-28T20:44:31Z
67.
2021-02-28T21:38:34Z
68.
2021-02-28T21:38:58Z
68.
2021-02-28T21:39:06Z
11.
2021-02-28T20:23:40Z
46.
2021-02-28T21:16:20Z
62.
2021-02-28T21:32:58Z
70.
2021-02-28T21:40:46Z
70.
2021-02-28T21:40:57Z
1.
2021-02-28T20:10:42Z
45.
2021-02-28T20:58:56Z
46.
2021-02-28T21:16:55Z
90.
2021-02-28T22:06:44Z
Plus

    Formation

    Platense
    Platense

    1
    Jorge De Olivera
    3
    Juan Infante
    33.
    6
    Luciano Recalde
    21
    Brian Lluy
    33
    Nicolás Zalazar
    5
    Hernán Lamberti
    8
    Mauro Bogado
    20
    Tiago Palacios
    68.
    32
    Franco Baldassarra
    68.
    9
    Daniel Vega
    11.
    11
    José Sinisterra
    67.

    River Plate
    River Plate

    1
    Franco Armani
    2
    Robert Rojas
    3
    Fabricio Angileri
    16
    Alex Vigo
    25.
    46.
    17
    Paulo Díaz
    22
    Javier Pinola
    43.
    62.
    10
    Jorge Carrascal
    70.
    11
    Nicolás de la Cruz
    53.
    24
    Enzo Pérez
    83.
    7
    Matías Suárez
    9.
    19
    Rafael Borré
    11.

    Remplaçant

    7
    Matías Tissera
    11.
    18
    Sasha Marcich
    33.
    13
    Gastón Gerzel
    67.
    10
    Ignacio Schor
    68.
    25
    Facundo Curuchet
    68.
    23
    Andrés Desábato
    2
    Nahuel Iribarren
    17
    Cristián Marcial
    14
    Roberto Bochi
    28
    Alexis Messidoro
    22
    Cristian Núñez
    29
    Nadir Zeineddin

    Remplaçant

    9
    Julián Álvarez
    11.
    70.
    8
    Agustín Palavecino
    46.
    6
    David Martínez
    62.
    26
    José Paradela
    70.
    27
    Agustín Fontana
    70.
    25
    Enrique Bologna
    14
    Germán Lux
    20
    Milton Casco
    4
    Jonatan Maidana
    23
    Leonardo Ponzio
    5
    Bruno Zuculini
    15
    Federico Girotti

    Prochains matches

    Terminé
    Unión de Santa Fe
    Unión
    USF
    Unión de Santa Fe
    01:30
    Gimnasia de La Plata
    GEL
    GyE La Plata
    Gimnasia de La Plata
    Terminé
    Platense
    Platense
    Pla
    Platense
    21:10
    Racing Club
    RAC
    Racing Club
    Racing Club
    Terminé
    Talleres de Córdoba
    Talleres
    Tal
    Talleres de Córdoba
    21:10
    Vélez Sarsfield
    VÉL
    Vélez Sársfield
    Vélez Sarsfield
    Terminé
    Argentinos Juniors
    Arg. Juniors
    ARG
    Argentinos Juniors
    23:20
    Godoy Cruz
    GOD
    Godoy Cruz
    Godoy Cruz
    Terminé
    Defensa y Justicia
    CSyD DyJ
    DYJ
    Defensa y Justicia
    23:20
    Newell's Old Boys
    NOB
    Newell's OB
    Newell's Old Boys

    Classement

    Atlantic Division
    #ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
    1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL13101223:131031
    2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1364322:121022
    3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1255219:15420
    4Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1246211:13-218
    5Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1252523:19417
    6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1252513:9417
    7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1251617:18-116
    8Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1336415:20-515
    9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1126312:13-112
    10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1340912:17-512
    11Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1333715:21-612
    12Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR122559:18-911
    13Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1224613:20-710
    Central Division
    #ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
    1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1273222:91324
    2EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1365216:8823
    3San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1263316:14221
    4BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1355314:12220
    5River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1253421:101118
    6Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1253415:14118
    7Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1253412:12018
    8Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1345412:11117
    9Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1345414:17-317
    10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1343618:24-615
    11Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS1333711:23-1212
    12AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1232714:17-311
    13PlatensePlatensePlatensePla123278:18-1011

    Buteurs

    #JoueurÉquipeMin.ButsQuota
    1River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate9011