Godoy Cruz contre Atlético Tucumán
Terminé
Godoy Cruz
1:2
Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumá
0:0
  • Ramiro Carrera
    Carrera
    46.
    Linksschuss
  • Matías Ramírez
    Ramírez
    67.
    Kopfball
  • Guillermo Acosta
    Acosta
    70.
    Rechtsschuss
Stade
La Bodega
Arbitre
Néstor Pitana
67.
2021-07-28T18:45:08Z
46.
2021-07-28T18:24:39Z
70.
2021-07-28T18:48:11Z
48.
2021-07-28T18:26:14Z
56.
2021-07-28T18:34:07Z
68.
2021-07-28T18:48:00Z
31.
2021-07-28T17:50:25Z
68.
2021-07-28T18:54:36Z
81.
2021-07-28T18:58:45Z
57.
2021-07-28T18:34:49Z
57.
2021-07-28T18:34:59Z
57.
2021-07-28T18:37:02Z
64.
2021-07-28T18:42:26Z
77.
2021-07-28T18:54:36Z
46.
2021-07-28T18:22:44Z
46.
2021-07-28T18:22:55Z
72.
2021-07-28T18:52:04Z
72.
2021-07-28T18:56:34Z
90.
2021-07-28T19:08:30Z
1.
2021-07-28T17:19:12Z
45.
2021-07-28T18:06:26Z
46.
2021-07-28T18:23:03Z
90.
2021-07-28T19:14:07Z
90
21:00
Fin de jeux
90
21:00
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán <- Guillermo Acosta
90
21:00
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán -> Lucas Naranjo
81
20:51
Franco Mussis (Atlético Tucumán) reçoit un carton jaune
77
20:47
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Guillermo Ortíz
77
20:47
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Leonel González
72
20:42
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán <- Ciro Rius
72
20:42
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán -> Agustín Lagos
72
20:42
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán <- Cristian Erbes
72
20:42
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán -> Franco Mussis
70
20:40
Guillermo Acosta marque le 1:2 pour Atlético Tucumán
68
20:38
Marcelo Ortiz (Atlético Tucumán) reçoit un carton jaune
68
20:38
Matías Ramírez (Godoy Cruz) reçoit un carton jaune
67
20:37
Matías Ramírez marque le 1:1 pour Godoy Cruz
64
20:34
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Nelson Acevedo
64
20:34
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Gonzalo Abrego
57
20:27
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Sebastián Lomónaco
57
20:27
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Matías Ramírez
57
20:27
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Manuel Llano
57
20:27
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Elías López
57
20:27
Remplacement Godoy Cruz <- Bruno Leyes
57
20:27
Remplacement Godoy Cruz -> Valentín Burgoa
56
20:26
Manuel Llano (Godoy Cruz) reçoit un carton jaune
48
20:18
Néstor Breitenbruch (Godoy Cruz) reçoit un carton jaune
46
20:16
Ramiro Carrera marque le 0:1 pour Atlético Tucumán
46
20:16
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
46
20:16
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán <- Ramiro Ruiz
46
20:16
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán -> Augusto Lotti
46
20:16
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán <- Yonathan Cabral
46
20:16
Remplacement Atlético Tucumán -> Mauro Osores
45
20:00
Fin 1er mi-temps
31
19:46
Cristian Erbes (Atlético Tucumán) reçoit un carton jaune
1
19:16
Démarrer le jeu

Prochains matches

Terminé
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Terminé
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
01:15
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Terminé
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
23:00
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Terminé
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Terminé
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
01:15
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1392222:101229
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1383226:101627
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1373321:12924
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1372422:19323
5IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1364313:10322
6Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1356211:8321
7Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1355317:8920
8Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1362523:18520
9Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1354410:15-519
10Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1246210:4618
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1345411:14-317
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1351718:18016
13San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1344512:15-316
14Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1336413:12115
15Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG123639:8115
16Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1243514:18-415
17Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1343612:17-515
18Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1343612:18-615
19Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1335510:14-414
20HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR122738:8013
21BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1327410:13-313
22Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1334611:16-513
23AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1341815:24-913
24PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1326515:18-312
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1325613:18-511
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS132566:19-1311
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana