Football Primera División (Argentine)
Journée 13
08.05.2021
Terminé
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
18:00
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Terminé
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
20:30
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Terminé
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
20:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Terminé
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:00
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
09.05.2021
Terminé
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
15:00
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Terminé
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
17:10
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Terminé
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
19:30
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Terminé
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
19:30
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Terminé
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
19:30
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Terminé
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
23:00
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Terminé
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
23:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Terminé
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
23:00
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
10.05.2021
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
02:00
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín

Classement

Atlantic Division
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL13101223:131031
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1364322:121022
3IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1362516:10620
4Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1355319:16320
5LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1361618:18019
6Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1347212:14-219
7Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1252523:19417
8Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1336415:20-515
9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1226413:16-312
10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1340912:17-512
11Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1333715:21-612
12Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR122559:18-911
13Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1224613:20-710
Central Division
#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1374223:101325
2EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1364316:10622
3River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1363425:111421
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1363414:12221
5San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1363416:16021
6BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1355314:12220
7Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1354414:11319
8Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1353516:18-218
9Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1345414:17-317
10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1343618:24-615
11PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1342712:19-714
12Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS1333711:23-1212
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1332815:21-611

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeJeuxButsPénQuota
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate13800,62
2Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán12700,58
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe11710,64
4AldosiviFederico AndradaAldosivi13600,46
LanúsJosé SandLanús13650,46
6Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia11520,45
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club12500,42
Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE10500,5
9Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba13400,31
San LorenzoFranco Di SantoSan Lorenzo8400,5
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield11400,36
Unión de Santa FeJuan GarcíaUnión de Santa Fe12410,33
Vélez SarsfieldJuan LuceroVélez Sarsfield10400,4
IndependienteSebastián PalaciosIndependiente13400,31
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente11400,36