Football SüperLig (Turquie)
Journée 40
08.05.2021
Terminé
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
19:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Terminé
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
19:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Terminé
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
19:30
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Terminé
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
19:30
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas
Terminé
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
19:30
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Terminé
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
19:30
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Terminé
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
19:30
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Terminé
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
19:30
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Terminé
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
19:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
19:30
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1BesiktasBesiktasBesiktasBES38256786:414581
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN38247769:383179
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL38246873:343978
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA381813747:351267
5HataysporHataysporHatayspor381791261:511060
6SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV381417750:41959
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya381691355:421357
8Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3814131154:46855
9Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3814121257:50754
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3813121355:52351
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3812121448:47148
12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3811121548:63-1545
13Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya3810141447:49-244
14Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul BasaksehirBasaksehirBAS3811111641:55-1444
15Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS3811101743:54-1143
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT399161441:55-1443
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY389131634:50-1640
18MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK381082045:61-1638
19BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.399102041:66-2537
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN38982138:71-3335
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen386102236:68-3228
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relégation

Buteurs

#JoueurÉquipeJeuxButsPénQuota
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor342220,65
2BesiktasCyle LarinBesiktas361900,53
3HataysporMame DioufHatayspor361850,5
4BesiktasVincent AboubakarBesiktas261540,58
Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor321590,47
6Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK371480,38
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor361420,39
8TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor361340,36
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK291310,45
10Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK371100,3
MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü311140,35
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe321120,34
13MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor371000,27
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor371040,27