Lamia contre OFI Heraklion
Terminé
Lamia
1:2
OFI Heraklion
Lamia
OFI
0:1
  • 0:1
    Loukas Vyntra
    Vyntra
    35.
    Eigentor
  • 0:2
    Adrián Sardinero
    Sardinero
    72.
    Kopfball
  • 1:2
    Lazar Romanić
    Romanić
    90.
    Elfmeter
Stade
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias
Arbitre
Georgios Vreskas
35.
2020-09-20T15:57:07Z
90.
2020-09-20T17:15:07Z
72.
2020-09-20T16:51:12Z
53.
2020-09-20T16:32:44Z
85.
2020-09-20T17:03:53Z
71.
2020-09-20T16:49:59Z
82.
2020-09-20T17:10:53Z
90.
2020-09-20T17:13:25Z
46.
2020-09-20T16:23:31Z
64.
2020-09-20T16:42:43Z
66.
2020-09-20T16:45:04Z
76.
2020-09-20T16:54:55Z
76.
2020-09-20T16:55:05Z
60.
2020-09-20T16:40:13Z
61.
2020-09-20T16:40:13Z
61.
2020-09-20T16:40:14Z
77.
2020-09-20T16:55:38Z
90.
2020-09-20T17:17:17Z
1.
2020-09-20T15:22:35Z
45.
2020-09-20T16:09:39Z
46.
2020-09-20T16:23:59Z
90.
2020-09-20T17:20:41Z

Formation

Lamia
Lamia

1
Devis Epassy
3
Giorgos Saramantas
4
Daniel Adejo
23
Giannis Skondras
53.
66.
24
Loukas Vyntra
35.
6
Ibrahima Niasse
76.
16
Danny Bejarano
85.
7
Andreas Vasilogiannis
76.
10
Leonardo Villalba
64.
11
Anastasios Karamanos
46.
18
Lazar Romanić
90.

OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion

32
Dimitrios Sotiriou
2
Abdul Weiss
5
Vahid Selimović
90.
15
Apostolos Diamantis
61.
18
Konstantinos Giannoulis
4
Vajebah Sakor
61.
8
Juan Neira
71.
10
Adil Nabi
90.
26
Paschalis Staikos
60.
34
Nikos Korovesis
23
Alexandros Gargkalatzidis
77.

Remplaçant

28
Zisis Chatzistravos
46.
9
Miguel Bianconi
64.
2
Konstantinos Provydakis
66.
8
Guga Palavandishvili
76.
77
Vasilis Kostikas
76.
31
Konstantinos Theodoropoulos
29
Patrick Bahanack
5
Adam Tzanetopoulos
61
Kostas Bouloulis

Remplaçant

22
Adrián Sardinero
72.
60.
29
Miguel Mellado
61.
11
Nazareno Solís
61.
28
Frixos Grivas
82.
77.
14
Praxitelis Vouros
90.
24
Boy Waterman
6
Nikolaos Marinakis
38
Theodoros Mingos
17
Vangelis Nikokyrakis

Prochains matches

Terminé
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
15:00
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Terminé
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
17:00
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Terminé
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
19:30
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Terminé
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
18:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Terminé
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Olympiacos le PiréeOlympiacos le PiréeOLYOLP26214164:135167
2Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri26156534:161851
3AEK AthènesAEK AthènesAEK AthènesAEK26146641:291248
4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL26138549:262347
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN26136730:191145
6Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST26119627:25242
7Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFCVFC2689926:32-633
8PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia26871123:26-331
9Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy26841426:35-928
10AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr266101024:35-1128
11LamiaLamiaLamia26581314:38-2423
12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan26481413:32-1920
13OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI26541722:43-2119
14AE LárissaAE LárissaAE LárissaAE 26371618:42-2416
  • Play-off
  • Relégation