Aris Saloniki contre PAS Giannina
Terminé
Aris Saloniki
2:2
PAS Giannina
Aris Saloniki
PAS Giannina
0:2
  • 0:1
    Vladyslav Naumets
    Naumets
    15.
    Linksschuss
  • 0:2
    Epaminondas Pantelakis
    Pantelakis
    22.
  • 1:2
    Ioannis Fetfatzidis
    Fetfatzidis
    48.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:2
    Javier Matilla
    Javier Matilla
    67.
    Dir. Freistoß
Stade
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Aris)
Arbitre
Angelos Evangelou
48.
2020-09-27T14:05:08Z
67.
2020-09-27T14:25:10Z
15.
2020-09-27T13:14:54Z
22.
2020-09-27T13:22:48Z
43.
2020-09-27T13:44:25Z
78.
2020-09-27T14:35:33Z
83.
2020-09-27T14:41:09Z
86.
2020-09-27T14:42:50Z
46.
2020-09-27T14:03:21Z
55.
2020-09-27T14:13:10Z
66.
2020-09-27T14:23:37Z
72.
2020-09-27T14:28:51Z
90.
2020-09-27T14:47:55Z
46.
2020-09-27T14:03:40Z
65.
2020-09-27T14:22:04Z
77.
2020-09-27T14:33:40Z
46.
2020-09-27T14:02:20Z
56.
2020-09-27T14:13:11Z
63.
2020-09-27T14:20:31Z
86.
2020-09-27T14:43:39Z
1.
2020-09-27T13:00:21Z
45.
2020-09-27T13:46:06Z
46.
2020-09-27T14:02:19Z
90.
2020-09-27T14:52:36Z

Formation

Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki

23
Julián Cuesta
4
Toni Datković
46.
5
Georgios Delizisis
22
Cristian Ganea
92
Lindsay Rose
83.
10
Ioannis Fetfatzidis
48.
43.
18
Facundo Bertoglio
77.
26
Javier Matilla
67.
88
Lucas Sasha
65.
11
Cristian
16
Bruno Gama

PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina

33
Eleftherios Choutesiotis
2
Manolis Saliakas
4
Epaminondas Pantelakis
22.
66.
15
Rodrigo Erramuspe
72.
43
Marvin Peersman
90.
7
Alexandros Kartalis
55.
63.
17
Vladyslav Naumets
15.
46.
22
Stefanos Siontis
12
Sandi Križman
14
Giorgos Pamlidis
86.
29
Jean-Baptiste Léo
56.

Remplaçant

6
James Jeggo
78.
46.
7
Daniel Mancini
86.
65.
9
Dimitrios Manos
77.
30
Zacharie Boucher
40
Petros Bagalianis
27
Panagiotis Sengergis
21
Daniel Sundgren
38
Petros Bakoutsis
33
Kostas Chatzipirpiridis

Remplaçant

21
Fabry Castro
46.
46.
19
Alexandros Lolis
56.
10
Juan Domínguez
63.
80
Angelos Liasos
86.
1
Makis Giannikoglou
24
Antonios Ikonomopoulos
25
Pantelis Panourgias
23
Stavros Pilios
9
Christos Eleftheriadis

Prochains matches

Terminé
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
17:15
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
Terminé
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
17:15
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Terminé
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
19:30
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
20:45
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
Terminé
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
18:30
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Olympiacos le PiréeOlympiacos le PiréeOLYOLP26214164:135167
2Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri26156534:161851
3AEK AthènesAEK AthènesAEK AthènesAEK26146641:291248
4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL26138549:262347
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN26136730:191145
6Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST26119627:25242
7Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFCVFC2689926:32-633
8PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia26871123:26-331
9Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy26841426:35-928
10AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr266101024:35-1128
11LamiaLamiaLamia26581314:38-2423
12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan26481413:32-1920
13OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI26541722:43-2119
14AE LárissaAE LárissaAE LárissaAE 26371618:42-2416
  • Play-off
  • Relégation