AEK Athènes contre Lamia
Terminé
AEK Athènes
3:0
Lamia
AEK Athènes
Lamia
1:0
  • 1:0
    Levi García
    García
    14.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Nenad Krstičić
    Krstičić
    65.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:0
    Bright Enobakhare
    Enobakhare
    85.
Stade
Spyros Louis (OAKA)
Arbitre
Athanasios Tzilos
14.
2020-09-27T17:43:49Z
65.
2020-09-27T18:53:29Z
85.
2020-09-27T19:13:30Z
45.
2020-09-27T18:15:55Z
67.
2020-09-27T18:55:54Z
46.
2020-09-27T18:33:50Z
53.
2020-09-27T18:41:10Z
61.
2020-09-27T18:49:35Z
75.
2020-09-27T19:03:54Z
76.
2020-09-27T19:04:15Z
57.
2020-09-27T18:45:04Z
60.
2020-09-27T18:48:13Z
76.
2020-09-27T19:05:30Z
77.
2020-09-27T19:04:57Z
1.
2020-09-27T17:30:04Z
45.
2020-09-27T18:16:18Z
46.
2020-09-27T18:34:33Z
90.
2020-09-27T19:22:48Z

Formation

AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes

1
Panagiotis Tsintotas
2
Michalis Bakakis
53.
3
Hélder Lopes
24
Stratos Svarnas
45.
26
Nassim Hnid
6
Nenad Krstičić
65.
20
Petros Mantalos
61.
28
Yevhen Shakhov
9
Levi García
14.
46.
11
Karim Ansarifard
76.
53
Theodosis Macheras
75.

Lamia
Lamia

1
Devis Epassy
2
Konstantinos Provydakis
3
Giorgos Saramantas
67.
4
Daniel Adejo
23
Giannis Skondras
77.
24
Loukas Vyntra
6
Ibrahima Niasse
60.
16
Danny Bejarano
28
Zisis Chatzistravos
57.
11
Anastasios Karamanos
76.
18
Lazar Romanić

Remplaçant

10
Marko Livaja
46.
88
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos
53.
8
André Simões
61.
14
Christos Albanis
75.
12
Bright Enobakhare
85.
76.
30
Georgios Athanasiadis
19
Dmitro Chigrinskiy
22
Emanuel Insúa
44
Anel Šabanadžović

Remplaçant

7
Andreas Vasilogiannis
57.
61
Kostas Bouloulis
60.
10
Leonardo Villalba
76.
9
Miguel Bianconi
77.
31
Konstantinos Theodoropoulos
29
Patrick Bahanack
5
Adam Tzanetopoulos
8
Guga Palavandishvili
77
Vasilis Kostikas

Prochains matches

Terminé
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
17:15
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
Terminé
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
17:15
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Terminé
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
19:30
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
20:45
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
Terminé
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
18:30
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC

Classement

#ÉquipeÉquipeÉquipeJGNPButsDiffPTS
1Olympiacos le PiréeOlympiacos le PiréeOLYOLP26214164:135167
2Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri26156534:161851
3AEK AthènesAEK AthènesAEK AthènesAEK26146641:291248
4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL26138549:262347
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN26136730:191145
6Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST26119627:25242
7Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFCVFC2689926:32-633
8PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia26871123:26-331
9Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisApollonSmy26841426:35-928
10AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr266101024:35-1128
11LamiaLamiaLamia26581314:38-2423
12PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan26481413:32-1920
13OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI26541722:43-2119
14AE LárissaAE LárissaAE LárissaAE 26371618:42-2416
  • Play-off
  • Relégation